Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tyndale House Publishers, 2013
ISBN 10: 1589977386 ISBN 13: 9781589977389
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tyndale House Publishers, 2013
ISBN 10: 1589977386 ISBN 13: 9781589977389
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tyndale House Publishers, 2013
ISBN 10: 1589977386 ISBN 13: 9781589977389
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tyndale House Publishers, 2013
ISBN 10: 1589977386 ISBN 13: 9781589977389
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tyndale House Publishers, 2013
ISBN 10: 1589977386 ISBN 13: 9781589977389
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tyndale House Publishers, 2013
ISBN 10: 1589977386 ISBN 13: 9781589977389
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Focus on the Family Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1589977386 ISBN 13: 9781589977389
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Book 11. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tyndale House Publishers, US, 2013
ISBN 10: 1589977386 ISBN 13: 9781589977389
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tyndale House Publishers 5/1/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 1589977386 ISBN 13: 9781589977389
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,03
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Hunt for the Devil's Dragon. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tyndale House Publishers, US, 2013
ISBN 10: 1589977386 ISBN 13: 9781589977389
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 10,64
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tyndale House Publishers, Wheaton, IL, 2013
ISBN 10: 1589977386 ISBN 13: 9781589977389
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. If you're brave, follow cousins Beth and Patrick to Libya in the 13th century. The town of Silene is being terrorized by a vicious animal that is eating livestock. The townspeople believe it's a dragon sent by the devil. In order to appease the beast, the people believe they must offer a human sacrifice--a young girl named Sabra. When Beth tries to help Sabra escape, she too is tied up as an offering for the dragon. Meanwhile, Patrick and a new friend named Hazi join Georgius, a Roman knight who is serving in Africa to keep peace. Georgius decides to find the dragon and kill it. Georgius's plans go awry when Beth and Sabra beg him not to kill the dragon. The girls know the true secret of Silene--the dragon isn't its worst enemy. Cousins Beth and Patrick are in 13th-century Libya, where the town of Silene is being terrorized by a vicious animal. The townspeople believe it's a dragon sent by the devil. The people believe they must offer a human sacrificeNa young girl named Sabra. When Beth tries to help Sabra escape, she, too, is tied up as an offering for the dragon. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Focus on the Family Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1589977386 ISBN 13: 9781589977389
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,11
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 8,69
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 144 pages. 8.00x5.50x0.40 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tyndale House Publishers, 2013
ISBN 10: 1589977386 ISBN 13: 9781589977389
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 11,52
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2013. paperback. . . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tyndale House Publishers, 2013
ISBN 10: 1589977386 ISBN 13: 9781589977389
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,61
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2013. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Special order direct from the distributor.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 15,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 144 pages. 8.00x5.50x0.40 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 11,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tyndale House Publishers, 2013
ISBN 10: 1589977386 ISBN 13: 9781589977389
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 14,89
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 14,46
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.