Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sword & Sorcery Studios, 1999
ISBN 10: 1588461599 ISBN 13: 9781588461599
Librería: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Sword & Sorcery Studios Scarred Lands (d20) Relics & Rituals I (EX/NM) (binding loose)Manufacturer: Sword & Sorcery StudiosProduct Line: Scarred Lands (d20)Type: HardcoverCode: WW8310Copyright Date: 2001Page Count: 222Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the item you will receive is EX/NM - binding loose. Our grading system is explained in the terms of sale section of our bookseller page. Please feel free to contact us with any questions. Product Description:Relics & Rituals is a cache of new magic items and spells for 3rd edition rules. This handbook for 3rd-edition players gives you a treasure trove of new prestige classes, new arcane and divine spells, rules for ritual magic casting, and hundreds of new magic items ranging from minor wondrous items to colossal relics of the gods.
Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear. Inside pages are clean. ; 224 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sword and Sorcery Studio 0, 2001
ISBN 10: 1588461599 ISBN 13: 9781588461599
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good+. No Jacket. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Game Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sword &Sorcery Studios, 2001
ISBN 10: 1588461599 ISBN 13: 9781588461599
Librería: Shamrock Books, Lubbock, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. hardcover. 4to. 222pp. Tight. d20 System. No names or other markings. Fine.
Librería: RUSH HOUR BUSINESS, Worcester, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. Excellent condition. Pages are crisp and clean with no markings. Fast shipping with tracking number.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wizards of the Coast, Inc., Renton, Washington, 2001
ISBN 10: 1588461599 ISBN 13: 9781588461599
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Game Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por White Wolf / Sword & Sorcery, 2001
ISBN 10: 1588461599 ISBN 13: 9781588461599
Librería: Wayne's Books, Maricopa, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. White Wolf WW8310. Crisp, nice, sharp corners. ~ 224 pages.
Librería: Bopcap Books, Macclesfield, CHESH, Reino Unido
EUR 19,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Sword & Sorcery Studios (2000). Hardback. Some light wear to spine including small bump to top, but on the whole I would describe this books as being in very good condition with clean, unmarked pages which are free from notes and underlining and light wear only to cover boards.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 65,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!