Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Storey Publishing, LLC, 2002
ISBN 10: 1580174477 ISBN 13: 9781580174473
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Storey Publishing, LLC, 2002
ISBN 10: 1580174477 ISBN 13: 9781580174473
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Storey Publishing, LLC, 2002
ISBN 10: 1580174477 ISBN 13: 9781580174473
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. . good. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Storey Publishing, LLC (edition First Edition), 2002
ISBN 10: 1580174477 ISBN 13: 9781580174473
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. First Edition. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Storey Publishing, LLC, 2002
ISBN 10: 1580174477 ISBN 13: 9781580174473
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Storey Publishing, LLC, 2002
ISBN 10: 1580174477 ISBN 13: 9781580174473
Librería: Book Outpost, Blawnox, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Storey Publishing, LLC 2002-04-15, 2002
ISBN 10: 1580174477 ISBN 13: 9781580174473
Librería: AFFORDABLE PRODUCTS, Millbury, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. Excellent condition. Pages are crisp and clean with no markings. Ships promptly.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Storey Publishing, LLC, 2002
ISBN 10: 1580174477 ISBN 13: 9781580174473
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Signed by Author.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Storey Publishing, LLC April 2002, 2002
ISBN 10: 1580174477 ISBN 13: 9781580174473
Librería: Burke's Book Store, Memphis, TN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Tight, clean. DJ shows minor rubbing. Inscribed and signed on half-title page. Inscribed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Storey Books, North Adams, Massachusetts, U.S.A., 2002
ISBN 10: 1580174477 ISBN 13: 9781580174473
Librería: Gene The Book Peddler, Winchester, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. First Edition/First Printing. first edition/first printing book is tight with no markings, great copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Storey Books, North Adams, Massachusetts, 2002
ISBN 10: 1580174477 ISBN 13: 9781580174473
Librería: Black Falcon Books, Wellesley, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. First edition, full number line. Signed by the author on the half-title page: "Best wishes / Harry Sheehy." Foreword by Joe Torre; Sheehy was a men's basketball coach and then athletic director at Williams College in Massachusetts. The book is square and unmarked; corners sharp, tail of spine bumped. The dust jacket is not price-clipped (original price $14.95); Brodart protected. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 25,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 176 pages. 8.75x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Storey Publishing, LLC, 2002
ISBN 10: 1580174477 ISBN 13: 9781580174473
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 63,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!