Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423480 ISBN 13: 9781575423487
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,75
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423480 ISBN 13: 9781575423487
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,75
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423480 ISBN 13: 9781575423487
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Free Spirit Publishing Inc., 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423480 ISBN 13: 9781575423487
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1 Original. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Free Spirit Publishing Inc., 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423480 ISBN 13: 9781575423487
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1 Original. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423480 ISBN 13: 9781575423487
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423480 ISBN 13: 9781575423487
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423480 ISBN 13: 9781575423487
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423480 ISBN 13: 9781575423487
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423480 ISBN 13: 9781575423487
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423480 ISBN 13: 9781575423487
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423480 ISBN 13: 9781575423487
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423480 ISBN 13: 9781575423487
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423480 ISBN 13: 9781575423487
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Free Spirit Publishing (edition First Edition), 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423480 ISBN 13: 9781575423487
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423480 ISBN 13: 9781575423487
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,04
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Free Spirit Pub., Minneapolis, MN, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423480 ISBN 13: 9781575423487
Librería: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books, Katoomba, NSW, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Size: Octavo (standard book size). 128 pages. Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilogram. Category: Children; Environment & Ecology. ISBN: 1575423480. ISBN/EAN: 9781575423487. Library of Congress No: 2010016589. Dewey Code: 333.91/16 22. All our pictures shown here are of the actual item, not stock photos. Inventory No: RB12141. For further info on this title, click on the "Contact Seller" button within this listing. We will try to reply within 24 hours. Otherwise you can order right now (inclusive of shipping options) from the "Add to Basket" button to the right.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423480 ISBN 13: 9781575423487
Librería: London Bridge Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Free Spirit Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1575423480 ISBN 13: 9781575423487
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!