Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Librería: Book Stall of Rockford, Inc., Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MWABA
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Over-sized hardbound (quarto). AS NEW. No wear to the binding. No slope, no twist, no distortion from reading or improper shelving. Pages are tight and clean with no marks. No name of previous owner. No musty odor. No tobacco odor. No water stains. No soiling. No sun fading. No dust jacket as issued.
Librería: Affordable Collectibles, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 2002 Updated values. No marks. Minimal use.
Librería: George Kent, Bookseller, Silverhill, AL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Hard cover book of 253 pages, tight, bright, and clean, free of writings. It is fine minus with a tiny line/indentation on the back cover The 253 pages are profusely illustrated with seemingly hundreds of photographs of costume jewelry in full color . No dust jacket as issued , but the slick pictorial cover appears new and shiney.
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: Thylacine Books, Fort Worth, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: TXBA
EUR 26,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. dj: none. book: as new.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: Pink Casa Antiques, Frankfort, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. pictorial hardcover without dust jacket, tight, pages clear and bright, shelf and edge wear, corners bumped, packaged in cardboard box for shipment, tracking on U.S. orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Collector Books, Kentucky, 2000
ISBN 10: 1574320130 ISBN 13: 9781574320138
Librería: A Small Bookshop, ELMHURST, VIC, Australia
EUR 28,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPictorial Cover. Condición: Near Fine. Reprint. Colour photographs throughout. 29 x 22 cm. 253 pp.
EUR 38,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.