Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Liturgy Training Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 1568540957 ISBN 13: 9781568540955
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Liturgy Training Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 1568540957 ISBN 13: 9781568540955
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Liturgy Training Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 1568540957 ISBN 13: 9781568540955
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Liturgy Training Publications, 1998
ISBN 10: 1568540957 ISBN 13: 9781568540955
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Liturgy Training Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 1568540957 ISBN 13: 9781568540955
Librería: Polly's Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. A nice softcover copy with a tight and square binding. Text is clean and bright. Softcovers are very good (clean, no creasing, no edge wear). Careful packaging and fast shipping. Sorry, too large for expedited or international.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Liturgy Training Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 1568540957 ISBN 13: 9781568540955
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Liturgy Training Publications, 1998
ISBN 10: 1568540957 ISBN 13: 9781568540955
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Very good condition. 218 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Liturgy Training Pubns, USA, 1998
ISBN 10: 1568540957 ISBN 13: 9781568540955
Librería: Salsus Books (P.B.F.A.), Kidderminster, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. 218pp paprback, illustrated, good.
Publicado por Liturgy Training Publications, Chicago, 1998
ISBN 10: 1568540957 ISBN 13: 9781568540955
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. First Edition. 218p. A glossy softcover ex-library book in original binding. Label on spine; edges starting to curl outward. Labels and stamp on endpapers and stamp on contents page. Otherwise, very good condition with text clean and binding tight.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Liturgy Training Publications, Chicago, 1998
ISBN 10: 1568540957 ISBN 13: 9781568540955
Original o primera edición
EUR 40,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good +. No Jacket. First Edition. Contains "Rites for the Church's House", 218 pages, illustrated. Includes the text of Rite of Dedication of a Church and an Altar. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Liturgy Training Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 1568540957 ISBN 13: 9781568540955
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Liturgy Training Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 1568540957 ISBN 13: 9781568540955
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 88,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.