Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. illustrated edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rockport Pub (edition ), 1999
ISBN 10: 1564965651 ISBN 13: 9781564965653
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. illustrated edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rockport Publishers Inc., 1999
ISBN 10: 1564965651 ISBN 13: 9781564965653
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Brain Darts: Graphic Design of Turkel Schwartz and Partners This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOversized Hardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rockport Publishers Inc. 11/11/1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 1564965651 ISBN 13: 9781564965653
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Signedbookman, Aurora, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. The book is in as new condition. The jacket is in near fine with slight edgewear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rockport Publishers, Gloucester, 1999
ISBN 10: 1564965651 ISBN 13: 9781564965653
Librería: Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB, Springfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Color and black and white illustrations throughout. First printing. Fine in a near fine (short closed edge tear in lower corner of front panel) dust jacket.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Quarto Group Incorporated, 1999
ISBN 10: 1564965651 ISBN 13: 9781564965653
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 66,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 169.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Quarto Group Incorporated, 1999
ISBN 10: 1564965651 ISBN 13: 9781564965653
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 72,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 169 1st Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Quarto Group Incorporated, 1999
ISBN 10: 1564965651 ISBN 13: 9781564965653
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 68,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 169.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Publicado por Rockport, Massachusetts, 1999
ISBN 10: 1564965651 ISBN 13: 9781564965653
Librería: Books Plus, LLC, Lexington, SC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 49,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: BOOK NEW. Estado de la sobrecubierta: DUSTJACKET NEW. 1st Edition. AN EXTREMELY CLEAN, ATTRACTIVE COPY WITH A BRIGHT, BEAUTIFUL DUSTJACKET IN NEW, GLOSSY BRODART. 1ST PRINTING. NO PREVIOUS OWNER MARKINGS. Lavishly illustrated in color. GIFT GIVING CONDITION.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Gloucester, MS: Rockport, 1999
ISBN 10: 1564965651 ISBN 13: 9781564965653
Librería: Borkert, Schwarz und Zerfaß GbR, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 35,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. 169 S. Umschlag leicht berieben, sonst gutes Exemplar. - "Turkel Schwartz & Partners is an advertising agency. Our clients pay us to get people's attention. Since 1983 we have been creating messages that catch attention and present ideas - no matter how busy or distracted our audiences are. Simple, powerful, often humorous messages break through the clutter and stick in the minds of the people we aim them at. We call this kind of communication BRAIN DARTS - the simplest, most powerful messages that talk to our consumers in a way that they'll understand, appreciate, remember and act on. Easy? No. Exciting? Certainly. Successful? Absolutely. Come take a trip through this book and look at some of the Brain Darts we've created over the last 15 years. Ready. Aim. Turn the page." ISBN 9781564965653 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550 Mit zahlr. auch farb. Abb. Gebundene Ausgabe mit Schutzumschlag.