Librería: SustainableBooks.com, Amherst, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Book is in Used-Good condition. Pages and cover are clean and intact. Used items may not include supplementary materials such as CDs or access codes. May show signs of minor shelf wear and contain limited notes and highlighting.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Open Books West Loop, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. some shelfwear but still NICE! Standard-sized.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Great shape- like new! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Like New 2001.
Librería: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2001.
Librería: Newsboy Books, Ontario, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK. Condición: Very Good. 1563898551 Light cover wear.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,18
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Pomfret Street Books, Carlisle, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Binding Tight Pages Clean Minor Edge Wear. Book.
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good. Used with wear but is still in solid reading condition. Pasadena's finest new and used bookstore since 1992.
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good. Gently used with NO markings in text; binding is tight. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore.
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition paperback with minimal wear. Contents are clean and bright throughout with no markings.
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Very good condition paperback with minimal wear. Content is clean.
Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 14,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Excellent, unmarked copy with little wear and tight binding. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 14,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Excellent, unmarked copy with little wear and tight binding. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DC Comics, United States, 2001
ISBN 10: 1563898551 ISBN 13: 9781563898556
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This third collection of this modern noir classic contains an Eisner Award-winning storyline in which the enigmatic Agent Graves pulls a young man by the name of Loop Hughes into his web of intrigue and deception. Armed with one of Agent Graves' "special" briefcases, Loop tracks down his long-lost father and is soon drawn into his dad's world of mob enforcement. As Loop acts on his deepest inner desires and violence erupts, Agent Graves' ulterior motives are chillingly revealed along with more clues about the intricate conspiracy that he is orchestrating. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 10,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Softcover. Good binding and cover. Clean, unmarked pages.
Librería: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.