Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc (edition Third), 2017
ISBN 10: 1506389929 ISBN 13: 9781506389929
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Third. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2017
ISBN 10: 1506389929 ISBN 13: 9781506389929
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,67
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2017
ISBN 10: 1506389929 ISBN 13: 9781506389929
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2017
ISBN 10: 1506389929 ISBN 13: 9781506389929
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2017
ISBN 10: 1506389929 ISBN 13: 9781506389929
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2017
ISBN 10: 1506389929 ISBN 13: 9781506389929
Librería: ebooks Keystone, Reading, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2017
ISBN 10: 1506389929 ISBN 13: 9781506389929
Librería: Pangea, Louisville, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,37
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Third. May contain marks and or highlighting. Used items are NOT guaranteed to include components, i.e. CDs, Access codes, etc. Ships from our Kentucky facility. Ships same day if ordered before 1 PM EST, Monday - Friday. Contact us with any questions!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Age Publications Inc (USD, 2017
ISBN 10: 1506389929 ISBN 13: 9781506389929
Librería: Skoob-ebooks, Pontiac, QC, Canada
EUR 19,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Average wear. No highlighting or writing detected. Cover has marks and slightly worn edges and corners, as well as a crease mark on the front corner. Satisfaction guaranteed with 30-day return policy. Ships from Canada. ; 8 X 1.16 X 10 inches; 512 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Age Publications Inc (USD, 2017
ISBN 10: 1506389929 ISBN 13: 9781506389929
Librería: Skoob-ebooks, Pontiac, QC, Canada
EUR 21,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Other than a crease mark running down the back cover, a very good copy with minor wear. The pages are clean and crisp with no highlighting or writing detected. The cover is clean with minor shelf wear only. Ships from Canada. Satisfaction guaranteed with 30-day return policy. ; 8 X 1 X 10 inches; 499 pages; R0 3.3m/2.2m s0.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2017
ISBN 10: 1506389929 ISBN 13: 9781506389929
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2017
ISBN 10: 1506389929 ISBN 13: 9781506389929
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 61,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2017
ISBN 10: 1506389929 ISBN 13: 9781506389929
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2017
ISBN 10: 1506389929 ISBN 13: 9781506389929
Librería: Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
EUR 46,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2017
ISBN 10: 1506389929 ISBN 13: 9781506389929
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 55,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2017
ISBN 10: 1506389929 ISBN 13: 9781506389929
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 70,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2017
ISBN 10: 1506389929 ISBN 13: 9781506389929
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 80,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 86,11
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 3rd workbook edition. 304 pages. 9.75x7.75x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 66,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Über den AutorGregory J. Privitera is a professor of psychology at St. Bonaventure University where he is a recipient of its highest teaching honor, The Award for Professional Excellence in Teaching, and i.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sage Publications, Inc Jul 2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 1506389929 ISBN 13: 9781506389929
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 89,06
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - The Student Study Guide With IBM® SPSS® Workbook for Statistics for the Behavioral Sciences, Third Edition includes a review of chapter learning objectives, chapter outlines and key terms, essential statistical formulas, special tips and insights for students, and chapter summaries. To help students practice skills, the guide offers word searches and crossword puzzles for each chapter, extensive practice quizzes linked to chapter learning objectives, and 'SPSS in Focus' exercises which complement those in the core text.Bundle and SaveBundle the Student Study Guide with the core text, Statistics for the Behavioral Sciences, Third Edition, for only $5 more! Order using bundle ISBN 978-1-5063-9936-2.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 39,41
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 304.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,82
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 304 Third edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 40,59
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 304.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 80,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.