Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kensington Publishing Corporation, 2024
ISBN 10: 1496747623 ISBN 13: 9781496747624
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kensington Publishing Corporation, 2024
ISBN 10: 1496747623 ISBN 13: 9781496747624
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kensington Publishing Corporation, 2024
ISBN 10: 1496747623 ISBN 13: 9781496747624
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kensington Publishing Corporation, 2024
ISBN 10: 1496747623 ISBN 13: 9781496747624
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kensington Publishing Corporation, 2024
ISBN 10: 1496747623 ISBN 13: 9781496747624
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kensington Publishing Corporation, 2024
ISBN 10: 1496747623 ISBN 13: 9781496747624
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.
EUR 4,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
EUR 4,83
Cantidad disponible: 19 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 6,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 12,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kensington Publishing, US, 2024
ISBN 10: 1496747623 ISBN 13: 9781496747624
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kensington Publishing Corporation 7/23/2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 1496747623 ISBN 13: 9781496747624
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,80
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Nothing Less Than Magic. Book.
EUR 13,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kensington Publishing, New York, 2024
ISBN 10: 1496747623 ISBN 13: 9781496747624
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. When a heartbroken celebrity marriage counselor seeks refuge in a lakeside cabin during a glorious leaf peeping season, everything wrong in her life starts clicking into place in the dreamiest possible way.and during Halloween, no less!Readers of Josie Silver and Sophie Cousens will adore New York Times bestselling author Stacy Finz's emotional character arcs and cozy fall time vibes in this Hallmark Movie-esque tale steeped in magical realism.When a heartbroken celebrity marriage counselor seeks refuge in a lakeside cabin during a glorious leaf peeping season, everything wrong in her life starts clicking into place in the dreamiest possible way.and during Halloween, no less!Readers of Josie Silver and Sophie Cousens will adore New York Times bestselling author Stacy Finz's emotional character arcs and cozy fall time vibes in this Hallmark Movie-esque tale steeped in magical realism.Just one year ago, Chelsea Knight was living the life she'd always wanted. Marriage to the perfect guy, a thriving career, and a gorgeous condo overlooking San Francisco Bay. Then out of nowhere, her husband, Austin, left her. Ironic, because Chelsea fixes marriages for a living. In fact, she's famous for her techniques. Naturally, she's been using her expertise to win back her ex-and when he invites her for drinks, she's sure her work has finally paid off. Until he announces he's engaged.Devastated, Chelsea seeks refuge in the beloved small-town lake cabin she and Austin now take turns using. When she arrives, the streets are dazzlingly decked out for Halloween, the autumn leaves are exceptionally vibrant, and the locals are especially warm and welcoming. It's downright magical-and so is Knox Hart, a talented jack-of-all-trades who's fixing her roof. Chelsea is instantly drawn to him-and to the simplicity of country life. Slowly, she becomes immersed in the townspeople's problems and finds a sense of belonging-leading her to reevaluate her own path . . .But something about the idyllic hamlet-and Knox-seems too good to be true. A trick more than a treat. And when she ultimately learns the truth, her heart is shattered. Miraculously, Austin is there to mend it. It's everything she'd hoped for. Or is it? On the cusp of making all her dreams come true, Chelsea must find the strength to make an impossible choice . . . Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 16,05
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 19,07
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 19,08
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2024. Paperback. . . . . .
EUR 19,32
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 296 pages. 8.25x5.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
EUR 23,58
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2024. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 22,69
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 16,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Special order direct from the distributor.