9781439157121 - the redeemed: a jenny cooper mystery (jenny cooper mysteries) de hall, m. r. (16 resultados)

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Simon & Schuster 2011
Serie: Coroner Jenny Cooper Series, Libro 3 de 7. Libro 3 de 7 - Coroner Jenny Cooper Series
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,80
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Simon & Schuster 2011
Serie: Coroner Jenny Cooper Series, Libro 3 de 7. Libro 3 de 7 - Coroner Jenny Cooper Series
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,80
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Simon & Schuster 2011
Serie: Coroner Jenny Cooper Series, Libro 3 de 7. Libro 3 de 7 - Coroner Jenny Cooper Series
- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,85
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Simon & Schuster 2011
Serie: Coroner Jenny Cooper Series, Libro 3 de 7. Libro 3 de 7 - Coroner Jenny Cooper Series
- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,85
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Simon & Schuster 2011
Serie: Coroner Jenny Cooper Series, Libro 3 de 7. Libro 3 de 7 - Coroner Jenny Cooper Series
- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,85
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Simon and Schuster 2011
Serie: Coroner Jenny Cooper Series, Libro 3 de 7. Libro 3 de 7 - Coroner Jenny Cooper Series
- Tapa dura
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaLibrary House Internet Sales
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 2,67
Envío por EUR 6,04Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Coroner Jenny Cooper investigates the mysterious circumstances surrounding the murder of a porn star turned megachurch devotee. Solid binding. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Simon & Schuster 2011
Serie: Coroner Jenny Cooper Series, Libro 3 de 7. Libro 3 de 7 - Coroner Jenny Cooper Series
- Tapa dura
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America-OnTimeBooks-
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 9,07
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipp…ed with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Simon & Schuster 2011
Serie: Coroner Jenny Cooper Series, Libro 3 de 7. Libro 3 de 7 - Coroner Jenny Cooper Series
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: The Book Scouts, Hamilton, ON, CanadaThe Book Scouts
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 4,26
Envío por EUR 8,63Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
HARDCOVER. Condición: Fine. Near Fine. First Edition. We're always buying collectible book collections. Contact us for details. We're happy to provide pictures of all books, please just ask! American first edition, first printing. Contains number line 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped…. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Near Fine condition. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Simon & Schuster 2011
Serie: Coroner Jenny Cooper Series, Libro 3 de 7. Libro 3 de 7 - Coroner Jenny Cooper Series
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Rock Solid Books, jenison, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaRock Solid Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 11,53
Envío por EUR 3,02Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. 1st printing near fine, unread in near fine jacket. 100% guarantee. Expert packaging.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Simon & Schuster, New York 2011
Serie: Coroner Jenny Cooper Series, Libro 3 de 7. Libro 3 de 7 - Coroner Jenny Cooper Series
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
- Firmado
Librería: Daniel Montemarano, Newfield, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaDaniel Montemarano
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 21,81
Envío por EUR 6,01Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hard Cover. Condición: Near Fine +. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st US Edition/1st Printing (complete numberline). SIGNED by author on a bookplate affixed to front end page (signature only). previous owner's short notation on half-title page top. remainder mark on bottom. $25.00 price present on DJ flap; mylar protected. S…ize: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Signed by Author.
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Simon & Schuster 2011
Serie: Coroner Jenny Cooper Series, Libro 3 de 7. Libro 3 de 7 - Coroner Jenny Cooper Series
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
- Firmado
Librería: Nash Books, Huntsville, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaNash Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 26,70
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. The Redeemed: A Jenny Cooper Mystery (Jenny Cooper Mysteries) by M.R. Hall. Signed by author on full title page. Signature only. Hardcover first edition, first printing published in 2011 by Simon & Schuster. Signed by Author(s).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Simon & Schuster 2011
Serie: Coroner Jenny Cooper Series, Libro 3 de 7. Libro 3 de 7 - Coroner Jenny Cooper Series
- Tapa dura
Librería: Sell Books, Elland, YORKS, Reino UnidoSell Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 25,54
Envío por EUR 14,08Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Most of our very good books have only minor imperfections such as shelf wear consistent with a new book that's sat on a bookshop shelf for a year or two. Occasionally we may miss other minor imperfections as we have to grade books at speed. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton…mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Simon & Schuster 2011
Serie: Coroner Jenny Cooper Series, Libro 3 de 7. Libro 3 de 7 - Coroner Jenny Cooper Series
- Tapa dura
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoldBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 47,41
Envío por EUR 4,75Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Simon & Schuster 2011
Serie: Coroner Jenny Cooper Series, Libro 3 de 7. Libro 3 de 7 - Coroner Jenny Cooper Series
- Tapa dura
Librería: YESIBOOKSTORE, MIAMI, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaYESIBOOKSTORE
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 57,93
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: As New.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Simon & Schuster 2011
Serie: Coroner Jenny Cooper Series, Libro 3 de 7. Libro 3 de 7 - Coroner Jenny Cooper Series
- Tapa dura
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBennettBooksLtd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 68,78
Envío por EUR 6,01Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: 2011 2011
Serie: Coroner Jenny Cooper Series, Libro 3 de 7. Libro 3 de 7 - Coroner Jenny Cooper Series
- Tapa dura
Librería: ChouetteCoop, Kervignac, FranciaChouetteCoop
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 19,34
Envío por EUR 495,00Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Used: Good. Occasion - Bon Etat - The redeemed : A jenny cooper mystery (2011) - Grand Format.