9781426324406 - dive, dolphin! (national geographic kids readers, pre-reader) de evans, shira (51 resultados)

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: National Geographic Kids (edition Illustrated) 2016
Serie: National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader), Libro 13 de 28. Libro 13 de 28 - National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 2,60
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. Illustrated. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: National Geographic Kids 2016
Serie: National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader), Libro 13 de 28. Libro 13 de 28 - National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,13
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: National Geographic Kids 2016
Serie: National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader), Libro 13 de 28. Libro 13 de 28 - National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,13
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: National Geographic Kids 2016
Serie: National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader), Libro 13 de 28. Libro 13 de 28 - National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de AmericaJenson Books Inc
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,01
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: National Geographic Kids (edition Illustrated) 2016
Serie: National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader), Libro 13 de 28. Libro 13 de 28 - National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,29
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: National Geographic Kids 2016
Serie: National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader), Libro 13 de 28. Libro 13 de 28 - National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaEvergreen Goodwill
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 0,89
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: National Geographic Kids 2016
Serie: National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader), Libro 13 de 28. Libro 13 de 28 - National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 4,72
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: National Geographic Kids 2016
Serie: National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader), Libro 13 de 28. Libro 13 de 28 - National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaUsed Book Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,90
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: National Geographic Kids 2016
Serie: National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader), Libro 13 de 28. Libro 13 de 28 - National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookmonger.Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 1,34
Envío por EUR 3,47Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. Crease on cover*.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: National Geographic Kids 2016
Serie: National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader), Libro 13 de 28. Libro 13 de 28 - National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 1,52
Envío por EUR 3,42Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: National Geographic Kids 2016
Serie: National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader), Libro 13 de 28. Libro 13 de 28 - National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBellwetherbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 1,56
Envío por EUR 3,42Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Acceptable. DAMAGED - Bruise/tear to cover/dust jacket.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: National Geographic Kids 2016
Serie: National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader), Libro 13 de 28. Libro 13 de 28 - National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,22
Envío por EUR 3,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: National Geographic Kids 2016
Serie: National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader), Libro 13 de 28. Libro 13 de 28 - National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Estados Unidos de AmericaOff The Shelf
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 0,94
Envío por EUR 4,33Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material…s.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: National Geographic Kids 2016
Serie: National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader), Libro 13 de 28. Libro 13 de 28 - National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBellwetherbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 1,89
Envío por EUR 3,42Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: National Geographic Kids 2016
Serie: National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader), Libro 13 de 28. Libro 13 de 28 - National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBellwetherbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 1,97
Envío por EUR 3,42Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: National Geographic Kids 2016
Serie: National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader), Libro 13 de 28. Libro 13 de 28 - National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,22
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: National Geographic Kids 2016
Serie: National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader), Libro 13 de 28. Libro 13 de 28 - National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,22
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: National Geographic Kids 2016
Serie: National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader), Libro 13 de 28. Libro 13 de 28 - National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Vase Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,72
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of note…s and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Disney Publishing Worldwide 2016
Serie: National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader), Libro 13 de 28. Libro 13 de 28 - National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,77
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Disney Publishing Worldwide 2016
Serie: National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader), Libro 13 de 28. Libro 13 de 28 - National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,77
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: National Geographic Kids 2016
Serie: National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader), Libro 13 de 28. Libro 13 de 28 - National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHawking Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,89
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: National Geographic Kids 2016
Serie: National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader), Libro 13 de 28. Libro 13 de 28 - National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHawking Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,89
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: National Geographic Books, US 2016
Serie: National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader), Libro 13 de 28. Libro 13 de 28 - National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 6,74
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. From the classic bottlenose dolphin to the orca, young readers will learn all about these amazing animals in this pre-reader. Through text features such as the vocabulary tree and the wrap-up activity, kids will be introduced to vocabulary in concept groups-helping them make connections between words a…nd expand their understanding of the world.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: National Geographic Children's Books 2016
Serie: National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader), Libro 13 de 28. Libro 13 de 28 - National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaLakeside Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 3,19
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Condición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: National Geographic Kids 2016
Serie: National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader), Libro 13 de 28. Libro 13 de 28 - National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,13
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: National Geographic Kids 2016
Serie: National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader), Libro 13 de 28. Libro 13 de 28 - National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 4,99
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Condición: New.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: National Geographic Kids 2016
Serie: National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader), Libro 13 de 28. Libro 13 de 28 - National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 4,99
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: National Geographic Society 7/5/2016 2016
Serie: National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader), Libro 13 de 28. Libro 13 de 28 - National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBargainBookStores
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 7,39
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Paperback or Softback. Condición: New. Dive, Dolphin. Book.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: National Geographic Kids 2016
Serie: National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader), Libro 13 de 28. Libro 13 de 28 - National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookoutlet1
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,90
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2016.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Random House 2016
Serie: National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader), Libro 13 de 28. Libro 13 de 28 - National Geographic Readers:(Pre-Reader)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaINDOO
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 8,49
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.