Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nurturing Life Designs, 2011
ISBN 10: 0982671423 ISBN 13: 9780982671429
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Richard Diffenderfer Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nurturing Life Designs, 2011
ISBN 10: 0982671423 ISBN 13: 9780982671429
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Richard Diffenderfer Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nurturing Life Designs, 2011
ISBN 10: 0982671423 ISBN 13: 9780982671429
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Richard Diffenderfer Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nurturing Life Designs, 2011
ISBN 10: 0982671423 ISBN 13: 9780982671429
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Richard Diffenderfer Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nurturing Life Designs, 2011
ISBN 10: 0982671423 ISBN 13: 9780982671429
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Richard Diffenderfer Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nurturing Life Designs, 2011
ISBN 10: 0982671423 ISBN 13: 9780982671429
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Richard Diffenderfer Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nurturing Life Designs, 2011
ISBN 10: 0982671423 ISBN 13: 9780982671429
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Richard Diffenderfer Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nurturing Life Designs, 2011
ISBN 10: 0982671423 ISBN 13: 9780982671429
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Richard Diffenderfer Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nurturing Life Designs, 2011
ISBN 10: 0982671423 ISBN 13: 9780982671429
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Richard Diffenderfer Ilustrador. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nurturing Life Designs (edition First Edition), 2011
ISBN 10: 0982671423 ISBN 13: 9780982671429
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Richard Diffenderfer Ilustrador. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nurturing Life Designs, 2011
ISBN 10: 0982671423 ISBN 13: 9780982671429
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Richard Diffenderfer Ilustrador. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nurtured Heart Publications, 2011
ISBN 10: 0982671423 ISBN 13: 9780982671429
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Richard Diffenderfer Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nurtured Heart Publications, 2011
ISBN 10: 0982671423 ISBN 13: 9780982671429
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Richard Diffenderfer Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nurtured Heart Publications, 2011
ISBN 10: 0982671423 ISBN 13: 9780982671429
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Richard Diffenderfer Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nurtured Heart Publications, 2011
ISBN 10: 0982671423 ISBN 13: 9780982671429
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Richard Diffenderfer Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nurturing Life Designs, 2011
ISBN 10: 0982671423 ISBN 13: 9780982671429
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Richard Diffenderfer Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nurturing Life Designs, 2011
ISBN 10: 0982671423 ISBN 13: 9780982671429
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Richard Diffenderfer Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nurturing Life Designs, 2011
ISBN 10: 0982671423 ISBN 13: 9780982671429
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Richard Diffenderfer Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nurturing Life Designs, 2011
ISBN 10: 0982671423 ISBN 13: 9780982671429
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Richard Diffenderfer Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nurturing Life Designs, 2011
ISBN 10: 0982671423 ISBN 13: 9780982671429
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Richard Diffenderfer Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nurturing Life Designs, 2011
ISBN 10: 0982671423 ISBN 13: 9780982671429
Librería: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Richard Diffenderfer Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nurturing Life Designs, 2011
ISBN 10: 0982671423 ISBN 13: 9780982671429
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Richard Diffenderfer Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nurturing Life Designs, 2011
ISBN 10: 0982671423 ISBN 13: 9780982671429
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Richard Diffenderfer Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nurturing Life Designs, 2011
ISBN 10: 0982671423 ISBN 13: 9780982671429
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,91
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Richard Diffenderfer Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nurturing Life Designs, 2011
ISBN 10: 0982671423 ISBN 13: 9780982671429
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,91
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Richard Diffenderfer Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nurturing Life Designs 1/15/2011, 2011
ISBN 10: 0982671423 ISBN 13: 9780982671429
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,47
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Richard Diffenderfer Ilustrador. Notching Up the Nurtured Heart Approach: The New Inner Wealth Initiative for Educators. Book.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,97
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Richard Diffenderfer Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nurturing Life Designs, 2011
ISBN 10: 0982671423 ISBN 13: 9780982671429
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,93
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Richard Diffenderfer Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nurturing Life Designs, 2011
ISBN 10: 0982671423 ISBN 13: 9780982671429
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Richard Diffenderfer Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nurturing Life Designs, 2011
ISBN 10: 0982671423 ISBN 13: 9780982671429
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Richard Diffenderfer Ilustrador. Paperback. With this book, educators will recognize that it doesn't take better or different curriculum, more staff, or more dollars to bring about amazing and sustained transformations in classrooms and schools. Instilling inner wealth in students takes only a few minutes of intervention each school day. The result: more productive and better behaved students, more productive classrooms and schools, and a better future for each child. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.