Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Popular Vote Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 097901073X ISBN 13: 9780979010736
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Popular Vote Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 097901073X ISBN 13: 9780979010736
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoperfect. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Popular Vote Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 097901073X ISBN 13: 9780979010736
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoperfect. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Popular Vote Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 097901073X ISBN 13: 9780979010736
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Popular Vote Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 097901073X ISBN 13: 9780979010736
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Popular Vote Press (edition 4th edition), 2013
ISBN 10: 097901073X ISBN 13: 9780979010736
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 4th edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Popular Vote Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 097901073X ISBN 13: 9780979010736
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoperfect. Condición: Very Good. 4th edition. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Popular Vote Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 097901073X ISBN 13: 9780979010736
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Popular Vote Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 097901073X ISBN 13: 9780979010736
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Popular Vote Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 097901073X ISBN 13: 9780979010736
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Popular Vote Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 097901073X ISBN 13: 9780979010736
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Popular Vote Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 097901073X ISBN 13: 9780979010736
Librería: THEVILLAGEBOOKSTORE, Fall River, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoperfect. Condición: New. PAP.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Popular Vote Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 097901073X ISBN 13: 9780979010736
Librería: Equipment for Living, Aliquippa, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Popular Vote Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 097901073X ISBN 13: 9780979010736
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 4th edition. Shrink wrapped! Paperback edition. A brand new, unused and unread copy in perfect condition. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Popular Vote Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 097901073X ISBN 13: 9780979010736
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Paperback edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Popular Vote Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 097901073X ISBN 13: 9780979010736
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. 4th edition. Paperback edition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Popular Vote Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 097901073X ISBN 13: 9780979010736
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Popular Vote Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 097901073X ISBN 13: 9780979010736
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Popular Vote Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 097901073X ISBN 13: 9780979010736
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Popular Vote Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 097901073X ISBN 13: 9780979010736
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Popular Vote Press, U.S.A., 2013
ISBN 10: 097901073X ISBN 13: 9780979010736
Librería: Kurtis A Phillips Bookseller, Roswell, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover in Original Wraps. Condición: As New in Original Wraps. Brand new larger softcover still in its original plastic shrink-wraps. Thus; offered For Sale- "AS NEW". Stored in yet a second layer of sealed plastic protection and mailed (bubble-wrapped) in a sturdy Jiffy Rigi Bag envelope. We ship daily from Roswell, Ga. Serving satisfied customers since 1999.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Popular Vote Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 097901073X ISBN 13: 9780979010736
Librería: Range & River Books, Bishop, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Fourth Edition; First Printing. Fourth edition, first printing. New paperback in original plastic. Never been read copy. Our price sticker is attached to the plastic covering. ; 9.90 X 7 X 1.80 inches.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Popular Vote Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 097901073X ISBN 13: 9780979010736
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Popular Vote Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 097901073X ISBN 13: 9780979010736
Librería: Turn-The-Page Books, Skyway, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fourth Edition, 1st printing. Clean, tight and unmarked. 1057pp. Size: 4to - over 9" - 12" Tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Popular Vote Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 097901073X ISBN 13: 9780979010736
Librería: Palimpsest Scholarly Books & Services, Brooktondale, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. 4th Edition. First printing of fourth edition. Softcover volume, measuring approximately 7.25" x 10.25", is new, still in shrinkwrap. This book contains illustrations, maps and portraits. lviii/1059 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Popular Vote Press, Mountain View, CA, 2013
ISBN 10: 097901073X ISBN 13: 9780979010736
Librería: Singularity Rare & Fine, Baldwinsville, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. 4th Edition. (Mountain View, CA): National Popular Vote Press, 2013. ISBN 097901073X. New; still in shrinkwrap. Octavo, wraps, 1060 pp. No flaws. As this copy is still in shrinkwrap, ISBN number and other information is determined from other copies. LT-4.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Popular Vote Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 097901073X ISBN 13: 9780979010736
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 17,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 4th edition edition. 1104 pages. 9.90x7.00x1.80 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Popular Vote Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 097901073X ISBN 13: 9780979010736
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoperfect. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!