Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Midway USA, 2005, United States, 2005
ISBN 10: 0976823608 ISBN 13: 9780976823605
Librería: Peter Nash Booksellers, Columbia, TN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 58,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. 1st Edition. Brand New. Excellent Large Format Hardcover Book. Laminated Illustrated Covers. Not Published With A Dust Jacket. Reviews Over 100 Gunsmithing Books And Provides Complete Details Of Each One. Contains No Handwriting, Underlining, Publishers Marks Or Price Stickers. Two Pages Have A Few Numbers Highlighted. Each Book Is Carefully Wrapped, Protectively Packaged And Promptly Shipped.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 76,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Like New. Clean, Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: Koster's Collectible Books, Farmingville, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 75,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Hardcover; Hardcover. Glossy color photo illustrated boards lightly scuffed. Rubbed/ bumped spot to rear edge. Text pages are crisp and clean. Always carefully wrapped and shipped in cardboard boxes to protect your purchase.; B/w Illus; 4TO.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Columbia, MO, Midway USA, 2005. [, 2005
ISBN 10: 0976823608 ISBN 13: 9780976823605
Librería: Reiner Books, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 84,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. ] Hardback, quarto, appx 8 1/4 x 10 7/8 inches, glossy color photo-illustrated covers, xiv + 257 pages, Very Near Fine. Heel of spine about unnoticeable signs a normal very light shelving bump o/w crisp & clean inside and out incl no names no writing incl endpapers. Each of over 100 books on the subject given special treatment incl b&w photos, Table of Contents & a rating. Master Index at the rear (last 18 pages) is a cross-reference to particular subjects of interest within the field. Publisher's letter mentioning this title is laid-in. RWR5 Firearms Guns Trades Hobbies Reference Literature.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 85,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 125,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!