Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Open Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Paperback Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Idea & Design Works, LLC, 2007
ISBN 10: 0971977550 ISBN 13: 9780971977556
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 15,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 6.4 X 0.3 X 10.1 inches; 104 pages; Light water damage. Text is intact. Good overall condition. General wear. No major blemishes. No writing.; - We offer free returns for any reason and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your order will be packaged with care and ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
Librería: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: New. New as published. No remainder marks or damage. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: New. New as published. No remainder marks or damage. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Idea + Design Works, LLC, San Diego, CA, 2003
ISBN 10: 0971977550 ISBN 13: 9780971977556
Librería: Riverby Books, Fredericksburg, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Softcover with pictorial boards, white text on cover and spine. No date on title page. Copyright page dated only 2003. 104 pages. Includes script without illustrations following full comic. Title page signed "Thanks J---! BT" in silver sharpie, with a small illustration next to the message. Pages clean and glossy, binding neat and tight. Covers undamaged and still glossy. Please email us with questions or to request photos. Signed by Illustrator(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Diamond Comic Distributors, 2007
ISBN 10: 0971977550 ISBN 13: 9780971977556
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 18,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Idw(Idea and Design Works), 2003
ISBN 10: 0971977550 ISBN 13: 9780971977556
Librería: ALEXANDER POPE, Kent, CT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Ben Templesmith Ilustrador. Niles, Steve (story) Templesmith, Ben (Illustrator) Robbie Robbins (letters and design) Excellent sharp bright tight!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Idea & Design Works Llc, 2003
ISBN 10: 0971977550 ISBN 13: 9780971977556
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 44,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. illustrated edition. 104 pages. 9.75x6.50x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Booked Experiences Bookstore, Burlington, ON, Canada
EUR 76,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 5 graphic novels all clean tight copies.