Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marion Street Press, Inc., 2003
ISBN 10: 0966517687 ISBN 13: 9780966517682
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marion Street Press, Inc., 2003
ISBN 10: 0966517687 ISBN 13: 9780966517682
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Acorn Guild Press, LLC, 2003
ISBN 10: 0966517687 ISBN 13: 9780966517682
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Acorn Guild Press, LLC, 2003
ISBN 10: 0966517687 ISBN 13: 9780966517682
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marion Street Press, Inc., 2003
ISBN 10: 0966517687 ISBN 13: 9780966517682
Librería: Kayleighbug Books, IOBA, Cedar Grove, WV, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 0,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Stock Photos! We photograph every item. light edge wear, small corner crease in front cover, For decades freelance writers have been told to follow the 'rules' of the business or risk poverty. Keep your query letters to one page! Don't call an editor! Accept every assignment you are given.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marion Street Press, Inc., 2003
ISBN 10: 0966517687 ISBN 13: 9780966517682
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marion Street Press, Inc., 2003
ISBN 10: 0966517687 ISBN 13: 9780966517682
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marion Street Press, Inc., 2003
ISBN 10: 0966517687 ISBN 13: 9780966517682
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marion Street Press, Inc., 2003
ISBN 10: 0966517687 ISBN 13: 9780966517682
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marion Street Press Inc., 2003
ISBN 10: 0966517687 ISBN 13: 9780966517682
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The Renegade Writer: A Totally Unconventional Guide to Freelance Writing Success This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marion Street Press, Inc., 2003
ISBN 10: 0966517687 ISBN 13: 9780966517682
Librería: Letusbegin, Ossining, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Brand New Paperback! Pristine unmarked pages, no remainder marks, great buy straight from warehouse unread, sealed in plastic, exact artwork as listed,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Acorn Guild Press, LLC, 2003
ISBN 10: 0966517687 ISBN 13: 9780966517682
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,26
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marion Street Press, Inc., 2003
ISBN 10: 0966517687 ISBN 13: 9780966517682
Librería: Solibri, Epone, Francia
EUR 9,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: fine. très bon état. Optez pour nos livres d'occasion en très bon état, et soutenez l'insertion sociale et l'écologie en leur offrant une seconde vie,Coins abîmés. 344188-1 - Renegade Writer A Totally Unconventional Guide to Freelance Writing Success, Formichelli, Linda, 2003.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marion Street Press, Inc., 2003
ISBN 10: 0966517687 ISBN 13: 9780966517682
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!