Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Some shelf wear dust jacket Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Settlers West Galleries, Incorporated, 1993
ISBN 10: 0963564218 ISBN 13: 9780963564214
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Settlers West Galleries, Incorporated, 1993
ISBN 10: 0963564218 ISBN 13: 9780963564214
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Ezekial Books, LLC, Manchester, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Dust Jacket is missing. Book has considerable wear. No highlighting or underlining. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Settlers West Galleries, 1993
ISBN 10: 0963564218 ISBN 13: 9780963564214
Librería: West With The Night, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. First edition. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Audience: General/trade. Fine in very good dust jacket. whisper of shelfwear to the jacket, first printing, no ownership marks, NO PRIORITY SHIPPING DUE TO WEIGHT.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eitljorg Museum of American Indian and Western Art, 1993
ISBN 10: 0963564218 ISBN 13: 9780963564214
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Color and b/w Illustrations Ilustrador. First Edition. Folio - between 12" - 15" Tall. In color pictorial jacket, folio, 212pp. Illustrated profusely.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 18,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. First Edition. First edition.
Librería: John M. Gram, Port Huron, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. small linear abrasion to rear jacket panel, remainder mark to bottom edge, otherwise a nice, clean copy, quarto, 212 pages, stated first edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Settlers West Galleries September 1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 0963564218 ISBN 13: 9780963564214
Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Very Good. Very nice clean, tight copy free of any marks. Few scratches on back dj.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Settlers West Gallery, Tucson, AZ, 1993
ISBN 10: 0963564218 ISBN 13: 9780963564214
Librería: High-Lonesome Books, Silver City, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+ in Very Good+ DJ. 10 1/2 x 11 1/2, 212 pgs, color art reproductions. Beautiful coffee-table style book of western historical art.
Librería: Louis Tinner Books, Rotterdam, ZH, Holanda
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1993, hardcover with dustjacket, good copy, some minor wear to dj , with dustjacket, good copy, some minor wear to dj , with dustjacket, good copy, some minor wear to dj.
Librería: DeckleEdge LLC, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eiteljorg Museum of American Indian and Western Art; Tucson, Settlers West Galleries, Indianapolis, 1993
ISBN 10: 0963564218 ISBN 13: 9780963564214
Librería: Hackenberg Booksellers ABAA, El Cerrito, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito212p., 129 colored illus., large quarto format, dj.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eiteljorg Museum of American Indian and Western Art; Settlers West Galleries, Indianapolis and Tucson, 1993
ISBN 10: 0963564218 ISBN 13: 9780963564214
Librería: Casa Camino Real, Las Cruces, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Kenneth Riley Ilustrador. Southwestern Art. Foreward by James K. Ballinger. 212 pages with wonderful art illustrations in fine condition. Minor rubbing with slight edgewear, now in protective mylar cover. Extra shipping due to weight and size.
Librería: Griffin Books, Stamford, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 97,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Artist inscribed to previous owner and signed otherwise as new but for closed tear to jacket. oversized and overweight. Please email for photos. Larger books or sets may require additional shipping charges. Books sent via US Postal. Signed by Other.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 101,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!