9780941540155 - know your ruger single actions: the second decade, 1963-73 de dougan, john c. (11 resultados)

- Tapa dura
Librería: Books Revisited, Saint Cloud, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks Revisited
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 35,70
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very good. Hardcover with a dust jacket, revised in 1991, minor wear, pages tanning lightly, binding tight, a very nice copy.

- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Earl The Pearls, Edmond, OK, Estados Unidos de AmericaEarl The Pearls
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 44,65
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Binding tight and square. Discrete name else Pages clean and free of writing or marks.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: THIS OLD BOOK, Brookfield, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaTHIS OLD BOOK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 40,18
Envío por EUR 5,42Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: As New. Excellent Dust Jacket. First Edition (so stated). Both Book and Dust Jacket are in Excellent Condition ; clean and unmarked with the lightest possible wear. This First Edition oversized hardcover book has 143 pages including many photos and illustrations. The copyright page states 1989 First Edition… with a full number line. We always ship in a sturdy box.
Más imágenes- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: A.C. Daniel's Collectable Books, South Paris, ME, Estados Unidos de AmericaA.C. Daniel's Collectable Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 53,58
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. nice softcover first edition no damage seen.
Más imágenes- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Koster's Collectible Books, Farmingville, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaKoster's Collectible Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 53,57
Envío por EUR 4,33Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good-. No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Hardcover; Hardcover. Very nice blue cloth boards with title in gold on spine show light edge wear/rubbing. Light soil to inside paste down. Text pages are clean, light tanning to margin edges. No dust jacket. Always carefully wrapped and shipped in cardboard boxes… to protect your purchase.; B/w Phot & Ill; 4TO.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Kisselburg Military Books, Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaKisselburg Military Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 61,17
Envío por EUR 6,93Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. very nice copy; larger-format.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Inside the Covers, Frost, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaInside the Covers
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 75,90
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good-. Second Printing. Second printing (revised). Hard cover published by Blacksmith Corp. in 1991. Dark blue covers with gilt lettering on spine. Corners are bumped some. Book is in very good condition. Dust jacket has some scuffing, some wrinkling and wear at b…ottom of spine, and is in very good minus condition. 4to, 143 pages, 1.6 lb.; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 143 pages.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, Estados Unidos de AmericaLexington Books Inc
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 71,42
Envío por EUR 4,98Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: New. BRAND NEW AND STILL IN ORIGINAL SHRINK WRAP.
Más imágenes- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Zulu Books, Keswick, NA, Reino UnidoZulu Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 59,65
Envío por EUR 34,75Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. 1st Edition. A good hardcover copy in a fair dustcover. There are some tears and marks to the dustcover. Internally, there are some moisture stains to the lower part of the front and rear covers. Elsewhere, the pages are clean and crisp, the spine straight and the bin…ding tight. Please see photos.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Prairie Creek Books LLC., Torrington, WY, Estados Unidos de AmericaPrairie Creek Books LLC.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 111,62
Envío por EUR 4,33Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. VG/VG, hc, used, navy colored binding with gilt text on spine, vi-xii, 144 pages. Interior clean and bright, no marks, binding tight. Slightest of shelf rubbing to dj, no chips, small tear to top edge of the lower near fold over. DJ enclosed in…protective sleeve. Photographs, Drawings (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBennettBooksLtd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 125,93
Envío por EUR 6,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.