Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Open Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Book is bent from improper storage. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. First Edition. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por EPM Publications, McLean, VA, 1982
ISBN 10: 0939009021 ISBN 13: 9780939009022
Librería: Bruce Irving, Haworth, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Very Good, only light handling. Soft cover, The techniques of making medallion quilts by an expert. Book.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Chaparral Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Slight wear to edges of wraps, but pages very clean and crisp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por EMP Publications, Turkey Run VA, 1982
ISBN 10: 0939009021 ISBN 13: 9780939009022
Librería: Mom and Pop's Book Shop,, Wakefield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good +. Illustrated Ilustrador. 1st. "including a rich collection of historic and contemporary examples" Clean tight fresh strong. 169 pages. Size: 4to.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por EPM Publications, McLean, 1982
ISBN 10: 0939009021 ISBN 13: 9780939009022
Librería: Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB, Springfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Color and black and white photographs throughout. First edition (paperback). About fine in oversized pictorial wraps.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por EPM Publications, McLean, 1982
ISBN 10: 0939009021 ISBN 13: 9780939009022
Librería: Bookplate, Chestertown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Clean, sharp corners, crease-free spine. BP/Quilts.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por EPM Publications, McLean, 1982
ISBN 10: 0939009021 ISBN 13: 9780939009022
Librería: Bookplate, Chestertown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Clean, sharp corners, crease-free spine. BP/Quilts.
Librería: PAPER CAVALIER UK, London, Reino Unido
EUR 20,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A good reading copy. May contain markings or be a withdrawn library copy.
Librería: old aberdeen bookshop, Aberdeen, Reino Unido
EUR 14,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Edges/coners of covers a little creased in places with one small (1/2") tear, a little label residue on the front, previous owner's name on end-paper, occasional blemishes to text, generally a vg usable copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marshall, Virginia, U.S.A.: Epm Pubns Inc, 1982
ISBN 10: 0939009021 ISBN 13: 9780939009022
Librería: Rob the Book Man, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Large paperback in very good + condition.
Librería: Zardoz Books, Westbury, WILTS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: vg+. vg+ EPM Publications 1995 large edition paperback book In stock shipped from our UK warehouse.
Librería: Henffordd Books, Herefordshire, Reino Unido
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Previous owner's name written neatly on front page. Slight rubbing to edges otherwise in very good condition. Next day dispatch by Royal Mail in sturdy, recyclable packaging. 1000's of satisfied customers! Please contact us with any enquiries.
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 28,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!