Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Gaadt, David Ilustrador. It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wearâ"creases, notes, highlights, maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Gaadt, David Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,85
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Gaadt, David Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,85
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Gaadt, David Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gaadt, David Ilustrador. This book is in excellent condition. This is an ex-library book with stickers and markings. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gaadt, David Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gaadt, David Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Gaadt, David Ilustrador. Book is in acceptable condition. May have shelf wear, edge wear, and spine wear, but a very readable copy. May not come with supplemental materials if applicable. Does not include original dustcover jacket. Possibly Ex Library Copy.
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gaadt, David Ilustrador. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Gaadt, David Ilustrador. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Gaadt, David Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Gaadt, David Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Gaadt, David Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Gaadt, David Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Gaadt, David Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Gaadt, David Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Gaadt, David Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Gaadt, David Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Gaadt, David Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Girl Publishing, Incorporated, 1988
ISBN 10: 093729537X ISBN 13: 9780937295373
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Gaadt, David Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Girl Publishing, Incorporated, 1988
ISBN 10: 093729537X ISBN 13: 9780937295373
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Gaadt, David Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Gaadt, David Ilustrador. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gaadt, David Ilustrador. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Gaadt, David Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gaadt, David Ilustrador. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Gaadt, David Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Gaadt, David Ilustrador. Good condition. Book Four. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gaadt, David Ilustrador. This is a pre-loved book that shows moderate signs of wear from previous reading. You may notice creases, edge wear, or a cracked spine, but it remains in solid, readable condition.Please note:-May include library or rental stickers, stamps, or markings.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not come with the original outer box. If it does, the box will not be in perfect condition. -Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The American Girls Collection, Pleasant Company, Madison, Wisconsin, 1987
ISBN 10: 093729537X ISBN 13: 9780937295373
Librería: Péitho Reads, Iowa City, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. David Gaadt Ilustrador. Fold crease on cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Girl Pub (edition Unknown), 1987
ISBN 10: 093729537X ISBN 13: 9780937295373
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Gaadt, David Ilustrador. Unknown. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.