EUR 2,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Merril Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0936783079 ISBN 13: 9780936783079
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Merril Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0936783079 ISBN 13: 9780936783079
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Publicado por Merril Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0936783079 ISBN 13: 9780936783079
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merril Press, Washington, 1991
ISBN 10: 0936783079 ISBN 13: 9780936783079
Librería: Burm Booksellers, Beckley, WV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Book condition is very good. Minor edge wear to spine edges. Very minor shelfwear. Updated. 235 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merril Press, Bellevue, 1991
ISBN 10: 0936783079 ISBN 13: 9780936783079
Librería: JB Books, Garrison, ND, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Updated Edition. A fine compilation of all American federal and state laws relating to guns and ammunition, detailing and explaining all facets of the law, constitutional guarantees, licenses, regulations, concealed weapons permits, waiting periods, ammunition purchases, postal regulations, crossing state borders, much more. Softcover, contains appendices, 235pp. A very nice copy, new and unused, unread. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.
Publicado por Bantam Books 1986, 1986
ISBN 10: 0936783079 ISBN 13: 9780936783079
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. First Printing. Tight Sound Copy In Very Good Condition.
Publicado por Merril Press 1990, 1990
ISBN 10: 0936783079 ISBN 13: 9780936783079
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoISBN 0-936783-07-9. Trade Paperback. Reprint edition. Minor edgewear, faint spine crease, otherwise a Tight sound unmarked copy in Very Good condition.
Publicado por Merril Press. 1990., 1990
ISBN 10: 0936783079 ISBN 13: 9780936783079
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoISBN 0-936783-07-9. Trade Paperback. Second Printing. Tight sound unmarked copy in very good condition with soiling to top edge and some edge wear.
Publicado por Merril Pr, 1990
ISBN 10: 0936783079 ISBN 13: 9780936783079
Librería: 3 R's Used Books/Hannelore Headley Old &, Port Robinson, ON, Canada
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 45,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Barely a hint of shelfwear, previous owner's name on flep, shelf code on flep, SIGNED by authors on title page. Signed by Authors.
Publicado por Merril Press
ISBN 10: 0936783079 ISBN 13: 9780936783079
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 111,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!