Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Acs Pubns (edition Volume 5 - 2nd Edition), 1992
ISBN 10: 0935127216 ISBN 13: 9780935127218
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Volume 5 - 2nd Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,09
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: Budget Books, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 2nd Edition. Nearly new, slight aging, tiny tear at upper spine. Pages are bright and clean.
Librería: West Coast Bookseller, Moorpark, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Volume 5 - 2nd Edition.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 21,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por ACS Publications Inc.,U.S., 1992
ISBN 10: 0935127216 ISBN 13: 9780935127218
Librería: Antiquariat Buchkauz, Herzogenburg, Austria
EUR 21,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Gut. 280 Seiten guter bis sehr guter Zustand, very good condition 158K Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 297.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Joesbookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. 2nd Edition.
Librería: CAELi, Tumwater, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 111,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. 2nd Edition. Review copy. Used books may show minimal signs of shelf wear. All Pages clean, intact, and unmarked. May have sticker of previous owner on frontispiece, title page, or back cover. Excellent condition.