Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editorial Expert, Inc., 1996
ISBN 10: 0935012184 ISBN 13: 9780935012187
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editorial Expert, Inc., 1996
ISBN 10: 0935012184 ISBN 13: 9780935012187
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editorial Expert, Inc., 1996
ISBN 10: 0935012184 ISBN 13: 9780935012187
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editorial Expert, Inc., 1996
ISBN 10: 0935012184 ISBN 13: 9780935012187
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editorial Expert, Inc., 1996
ISBN 10: 0935012184 ISBN 13: 9780935012187
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editorial Expert, Inc., 1996
ISBN 10: 0935012184 ISBN 13: 9780935012187
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editorial Expert, Inc., 1996
ISBN 10: 0935012184 ISBN 13: 9780935012187
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Revised edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editorial Expert, Inc., 1996
ISBN 10: 0935012184 ISBN 13: 9780935012187
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editorial Expert, Inc., 1996
ISBN 10: 0935012184 ISBN 13: 9780935012187
Librería: SatelliteBooks, Burlington, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Softcover. Softcover. Gently used.inside. For any additional information or pictures, please inquire.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 15,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Substance & Style: Instruction and Practice in Copyediting This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editorial Experts 04/1996, 1996
ISBN 10: 0935012184 ISBN 13: 9780935012187
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 15,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Large; Owner's Name inside. 363 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editorial Expert, Inc., 1996
ISBN 10: 0935012184 ISBN 13: 9780935012187
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editorial Expert, Inc., 1996
ISBN 10: 0935012184 ISBN 13: 9780935012187
Librería: Budget Books, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. 2nd Edition. Revised Edition. The red ink editing marks throughout the text are shown as examples of correct editing and part of the original text. Ships from California.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editorial Expert, Inc., 1996
ISBN 10: 0935012184 ISBN 13: 9780935012187
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editorial Expert, Inc., 1996
ISBN 10: 0935012184 ISBN 13: 9780935012187
Librería: DeckleEdge LLC, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editorial Expert, Inc., 1996
ISBN 10: 0935012184 ISBN 13: 9780935012187
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editorial Expert, Inc., 1996
ISBN 10: 0935012184 ISBN 13: 9780935012187
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!