9780932766014 - the age of the solar system: a study of the poynting-robertson effect and extinction of interplanetary dust (icr technical monograph, no. 6.) de slusher, harold s.; robertson, stephen j.; duursma, stephen j. (5 resultados)

The Age of the Solar System: A Study of the Poynting-Robertson Effect and Extinction of Interplanetary Dust (Icr Technical Monograph, No. 6.)
Duursma, Stephen J.,Robertson, Stephen J.,Slusher, Harold S.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,42
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

The Age of the Solar System: A Study of the Poynting-Robertson Effect and Extinction of Interplanetary Dust (Icr Technical Monograph, No. 6.)
Slusher, Harold S.,Robertson, Stephen J.,Duursma, Stephen J.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,42
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

The Age of the Solar System: A Study of the Poynting-Robertson Effect and Extinction of Interplanetary Dust (Icr Technical Monograph, No. 6.)
Slusher, Harold S.,Robertson, Stephen J.,Duursma, Stephen J.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,42
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaLowry's Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,01
Envío por EUR 5,14Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Good condition. Ownership stamp on the FEP. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall.

Editorial: Institute For Creation Research 1978 1978
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaTacoma Book Center
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 10,68
Envío por EUR 4,75Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
ISBN 0-932766-01-3. Trade Paperback. Very Good condition. Tight, sound, unmarked copy. No statement of later printing on copyright page.