9780932511607 - straight outta compton de cruz (5 resultados)

ISBN

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (5)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Fiction Collective Two, Boulder 1992

      0932511600 / 9780932511607

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Ocean Tango Books, Palm Springs, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaOcean Tango Books

      Vendedor de 4 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 22,28

      Envío por EUR 4,77 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. authors first book First Edition as pictured , a very good condition softciover,clean pages except 2 words on first blank page. 121 pages. Straight Outta Compton is about living large, living in the fast lane. It raps to its readers about being black, being born and raised in the L.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Fiction Collective Two, Boulder, Colorado 1992

      0932511600 / 9780932511607

      • Tapa dura
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Shade of the Cottonwood, Lawrence, KS, Estados Unidos de AmericaShade of the Cottonwood

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

      EUR 33,04

      Envío por EUR 4,77 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hardcover/Hardback. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. Near fine unread stated first edition/first printing hardback. Free of owner's marks with firm binding. Shelfwear includes scratch base textblock. Dust jacket heavily rubbed, especially along spine. Toned. Now in protective archival s

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Fiction Collective Two, Normal 1992

      0932511600 / 9780932511607

      • Tapa dura
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB, Springfield, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrendel Books, ABAA/ILAB

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 35,72

      Envío por EUR 6,07 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Near Fine. First printing. Fine in a near fine (small spot of abrasion on front panel) dust jacket.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Fiction Collective Two 1992

      0932511600 / 9780932511607

      • Tapa dura
      • Primera edición
      • Firmado

      Librería: COLLINS BOOKS, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaCOLLINS BOOKS

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 44,65

      Envío por EUR 6,06 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      HARDCOVER. 1st edition. inscribed by Cruz, 121pp, octavo. tight binding, clean throughout, clean boards, crisp pages, Near Fine wrapped in mylar, scuffed, worn edges, torn at spine bottom, Good+.

    • Editorial: Fiction Collective Two, Boulder 1992

      0932511600 / 9780932511607

      • Tapa dura
      • Primera edición

      Librería: WAVERLEY BOOKS ABAA, Santa Monica, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaWAVERLEY BOOKS ABAA

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 89,29

      Envío por EUR 6,94 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition; First Printing. First edition. Fine in fine dust jacket. Basis for the film adaptation. Small hardcover issue. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 121 pages.