Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Professional Publications, 1982
ISBN 10: 0932276318 ISBN 13: 9780932276315
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,97
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,97
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 6th ed. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Professional Publications, 1982
ISBN 10: 0932276318 ISBN 13: 9780932276315
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Professional Publications, 1982
ISBN 10: 0932276318 ISBN 13: 9780932276315
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Professional Publications, 1982
ISBN 10: 0932276318 ISBN 13: 9780932276315
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Professional Publications, 1982
ISBN 10: 0932276318 ISBN 13: 9780932276315
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Meets the good condition guidelines. Tear on cover. Has wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Professional Publications, 1982
ISBN 10: 0932276318 ISBN 13: 9780932276315
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Professional Publications, 1982
ISBN 10: 0932276318 ISBN 13: 9780932276315
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Professional Publications, 1982
ISBN 10: 0932276318 ISBN 13: 9780932276315
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Professional Publications, Inc., 1982
ISBN 10: 0932276318 ISBN 13: 9780932276315
Librería: gigabooks, Spokane, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hard Cover -- Good -- SHIPPING ONLY IN U.S. AND BY MEDIA MAIL ONLY -- Book is clean and tight with only light wear - Indexed and illustrtions throughout -- Sixth Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Professional Publications, 1982
ISBN 10: 0932276318 ISBN 13: 9780932276315
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Sixth edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Professional Publications, 1982
ISBN 10: 0932276318 ISBN 13: 9780932276315
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. 6th edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 6th ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Professional Publications, San Carlos, CA, 1982
ISBN 10: 0932276318 ISBN 13: 9780932276315
Librería: BIBLIOPE by Calvello Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. 6th ed. 4to in yellow boards; 1 v. (various pagings): illus.; 28 cm. Chapters entitled: Mathematics and related subjects -- Engineering economic analysis -- Systems of units -- Fluid statics and dynamics -- Open channel flow -- Thermodynamics -- Vapor, combustion, refrigeration and compression cycles -- Chemistry -- Statics -- Materials science -- Mechanics of materials -- Dynamics -- Direct current electricity -- Alternating current electricity -- Peripheral sciences -- Modeling of engineering systems -- General systems modeling -- Computer science -- Atomic theory and nuclear engineering. A Fine copy ; as new with extremely gentle wear to boards.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Professional Publications, 1982
ISBN 10: 0932276318 ISBN 13: 9780932276315
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Professional Publications, 1982
ISBN 10: 0932276318 ISBN 13: 9780932276315
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 98,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Professional Publications, 1982
ISBN 10: 0932276318 ISBN 13: 9780932276315
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 111,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. 6th edition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.