Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. JANUARY 1986 EDITION. COVER HAS SOME CREASING AND SHELF WEAR. 376 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR. SCIENCE FICTION. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Critics Choice Paperbacks/Lorevan Publishing, 1986
ISBN 10: 0931773547 ISBN 13: 9780931773549
Librería: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: VG+. 1st Printing.
Librería: Celt Books, Kenner, LA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Terrorists of Tomorrow.
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass_Market. Condición: Good. 376 pp.
EUR 4,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. only slight spine creasing, a very good tight clean copy. created by anderson, edited by martin h greenberg and charles g waugh. they all have reasons, and we are the victims! poul anderson presents 12 powerful chilling tales of future terrorism, man faces his supreme enemy in terrorists of tomorrow! with stories by silverberg, benford, asimov and many more. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lorevan Publishing Critic's Choice Paperbacks, New York, 1986
ISBN 10: 0931773547 ISBN 13: 9780931773549
Librería: Eric James, Lewisporte, NL, Canada
EUR 2,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. First Thus. Mass market paperback, 376 pages; spine lightly creased but flat, rubbing along edges, otherwise gently read, very clean and unmarked throughout. See also our other Anderson titles (buy two or more and save on postage!).
Librería: Fantastic Literature Limited, Rayleigh, ESSEX, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: fine paperback, 1st printing. Theme anthology, pretty bloodthirsty stuff.
Librería: Fantastic Literature Limited, Rayleigh, ESSEX, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: near fine paperback, 1st printing. You think it's bad now? It could get a whole lot worse.
Librería: Caerwen Books, Forrestfield, WA, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Stressing to spine.
EUR 4,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st edition. Condición: vg++. vg++ 1st Critic's Choice 1986 edition paperback book In stock shipped from our UK warehouse.
EUR 11,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Condición: vg++. vg++ 1st Critic's Choice 1986 edition paperback In stock shipped from our UK warehouse.
EUR 56,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.