Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,21
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por IPL, Ltd., New York, NY, 1987
ISBN 10: 0930330668 ISBN 13: 9780930330668
Librería: LONG BEACH BOOKS, INC., Long Beach, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good Minus. Cover Illustrated By Nicky Zann Ilustrador. First Printing of This Edition. Mystery about the murder of the mysterious tycoon Guru Raskalnikov, who is bludgeoned to death with a classic blunt instrument. Satan Stagg, a hip young black detective, has to find the murderer. Wear at edges, spine creased, reading creases, writing on last blank page, former owners name and date written on first page, reading creases, rubbed. Size: 4 1/4" x 7". PAPERBACK.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Intl Polygonics Ltd, U.S.A., 1987
ISBN 10: 0930330668 ISBN 13: 9780930330668
Librería: Jen's Books, Douglas, WY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Gift Condition. Clean, Tight And Square. Little Shelf Wear. No Markings. No Creases.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Intl Polygonics Ltd, New York, 1987
ISBN 10: 0930330668 ISBN 13: 9780930330668
Librería: Anthony Clark, Wolfville, NS, Canada
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Intl Polygonics Ltd. New York, mass market paper back, First Thus. Book is Near Fine minus - light crease beside the spine, otherwise an unread copy.
EUR 4,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 125 pages. cover chippedSatan Stagg, a young Black detective, investigates the baffling murder of Gur u Raskalnikov, a wealthy tycoon.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 91,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!