Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Distributed Art Pub Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 092986509X ISBN 13: 9780929865096
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Distributed Art Pub Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 092986509X ISBN 13: 9780929865096
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Distributed Art Pub Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 092986509X ISBN 13: 9780929865096
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Oversized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Modern Art Museum of Fort Worth, 1993
ISBN 10: 092986509X ISBN 13: 9780929865096
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Distributed Art Pub Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 092986509X ISBN 13: 9780929865096
Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 20,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Clean, unmarked copy with some edge wear. Good binding. Dust jacket included if issued with one. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Modern Art Museum of Fort Worth, Fort Worth TX, 1993
ISBN 10: 092986509X ISBN 13: 9780929865096
Librería: Exquisite Corpse Booksellers, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWrappers. Condición: Near Fine. 112 pp., many illustrations 46 in color. Slight scuffing to the covers, otherwise fine. Published on the occasion of the exhibition from May 16-July 25, 1993.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Modern Art Museum of Fort Worth, 1993
ISBN 10: 092986509X ISBN 13: 9780929865096
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover with dustjacket, 112 pages; very good condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Distributed Art Pub Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 092986509X ISBN 13: 9780929865096
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Distributed Art Pub Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 092986509X ISBN 13: 9780929865096
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 92,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!