Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Acceptable dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Rural Electric Cooperative Association, 1984
ISBN 10: 0917599004 ISBN 13: 9780917599002
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,63
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Consultants Library (edition Deluxe gold embossed edition with padded leatherette cover.), 1984
ISBN 10: 0917599004 ISBN 13: 9780917599002
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Deluxe gold embossed edition with padded leatherette cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The National Rural Electric Cooperative Association, Washington DC, 1984
ISBN 10: 0917599004 ISBN 13: 9780917599002
Librería: OddReads, Harper, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Usual library markings; dust jacket rubbed and small tears around edges. Some bumping, text clean. some writing on first page.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Rural Corp. Assoc., Washington, D. C., 1984
ISBN 10: 0917599004 ISBN 13: 9780917599002
Librería: M & M Books, ATHENS, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 33,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Rural Electric Cooperative Association, 1984
ISBN 10: 0917599004 ISBN 13: 9780917599002
Librería: Table of Contents, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 66,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Editor inscribed/signed on the front endpaper: "To F- With best wishes Richard A. Pence." First Printing. General wear to cover edges/corners. Content pages are clean and unmarked. DJ has wear to edges/corners, with several short edge tears. DJ is not price clipped. 256 pages. Inscribed by Author.