Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutledge Books, Distributed by Kampmann, 1984
ISBN 10: 0917439023 ISBN 13: 9780917439025
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutledge Books, Distributed by Kampmann, 1984
ISBN 10: 0917439023 ISBN 13: 9780917439025
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutledge Books, Distributed by Kampmann, 1984
ISBN 10: 0917439023 ISBN 13: 9780917439025
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutledge Books, Distributed by Kampmann (edition First Editiion), 1984
ISBN 10: 0917439023 ISBN 13: 9780917439025
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. First Editiion. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. Has a tear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Balsam Press, Incorporated, 1984
ISBN 10: 0917439023 ISBN 13: 9780917439025
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutledge Books, Distributed by Kampmann, U.S.A., 1984
ISBN 10: 0917439023 ISBN 13: 9780917439025
Librería: Hellertown Books, Hellertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. No Jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutledge Books, Distributed by Kampmann January 1984, 1984
ISBN 10: 0917439023 ISBN 13: 9780917439025
Librería: The Bibliophile, Dover, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Very Good.
Librería: Books Do Furnish A Room, Durham, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Mildly Edgeworn. First Edition. Pages bright and clean. Binding firm. Former owner's name on front cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutledge Books, New York, 1984
ISBN 10: 0917439023 ISBN 13: 9780917439025
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good w/ Protective Cover. Various Ilustrador. First Edition. This first edition has very little corner bumping or edge wear. Interior text is clean and tight in it's binding. No ownership or other markings. Unclipped DJ has light wear and rubbing. A good copy. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, Balsam/Rutledge 1985, 1984
ISBN 10: 0917439023 ISBN 13: 9780917439025
Librería: The Warm Springs Book Company, Fremont, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Dust Jacket Included. First Edition. Hardback, 1st edition, Fine in Fine DJ; light bumps to bottom corners. 0.0 0.0 0.0.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Balsam Press, New York, 1984
ISBN 10: 0917439023 ISBN 13: 9780917439025
Librería: Always Superior Books, Marietta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Editiion. Book.
Librería: Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Laid in is a photo page of all the 1986 class of enshrinees.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutledge Books, Balsam Press, Inc., 1984
ISBN 10: 0917439023 ISBN 13: 9780917439025
Librería: SmarterRat Books, Chagrin Falls, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Near Fine ; Near Fine Jacket. 1984 Rutledge Books, Balsam Press, Inc. Signed opposite half-title page by Football Hall-of-Famer Paul Warfield, who is listed in this book on page 177 and pictured on page 179; signature is not personalized. NOT Remaindered. NOT ex-library. Oversize hardcover has blue textured paper-covered boards with gold spine lettering. Color and black and white photographs and illustrations. Binding tight. Book is in excellent condition with only a hint of shelf wear at the spine ends. Pages clean and unmarked. Foreword by Pete Rozelle. 248 pages. Glossy illustrated dust jacket has very light edge and surface wear. Dust jacket is price clipped. Carefully packed, shipped in a box. signed by author.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Balsam Pub Date: 1/1/1984 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 248 Reprint edition.
Librería: The Dawn Treader Book Shop, Ann Arbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 111,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo Binding. Condición: Very Good. Signed by Gale Sayers on verson of half-title page. Corners have light wear, head and tail of spine rubbed, jacket has some creasing and a chipped corner with a little tear, a small indentation to edge of spine. Very good in mylar jacket cover.