Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Univ Art Museum, 1997
ISBN 10: 0916724964 ISBN 13: 9780916724962
Librería: Tim's Used Books Provincetown Mass., Provincetown, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No marks in text. Not a library book. Ships today in a cardboard enclosure. Tim's Used Books, open shop in Provincetown, Massachusetts, providing good books at reasonable prices on the same spot since 1991. Shelf C.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Univ Art Museum, 1997
ISBN 10: 0916724964 ISBN 13: 9780916724962
Librería: Vagabond Books, A.B.A.A., PASADENA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. A FINE FIRST IN PAPERBACK.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Art Museums and Daco-Verlag, reprint, 1998
ISBN 10: 0916724964 ISBN 13: 9780916724962
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, 230 pages; very good condition except light bump to lower corner of spine; some light rubbing to covers; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Univ Art Museum, 1997
ISBN 10: 0916724964 ISBN 13: 9780916724962
Librería: HM Books, Kingston, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Covers show some light soiling and discoloration as well as some scuffing and rubbing. Corners and edges show some light rubbing and scuffing. Front cover shows some sunning.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Univ Art Museum, 1997
ISBN 10: 0916724964 ISBN 13: 9780916724962
Librería: 4NiceDesign, EVANSTON, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Pages clean and binding tight, some light edge and corner wear, light shelf wear to covers. We will consider offers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Univ Art Museum, 1997
ISBN 10: 0916724964 ISBN 13: 9780916724962
Librería: 4NiceDesign, EVANSTON, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Pages clean and binding tight, some light edge and corner wear, light shelf wear to covers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Univ Art Museum, 1997
ISBN 10: 0916724964 ISBN 13: 9780916724962
Librería: elizabeth's books, Middleburg, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair. 1997 large paperback. has place where a stiker was taken off of cover. name stamped inside. edgewear and some small marks. fully usable. a well read book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Art Museum/ Daco-Verlag Gunter Bl, Stuttgartase, 1997
ISBN 10: 0916724964 ISBN 13: 9780916724962
Librería: Saul54, Lynn, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 92,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Harvard University Art Museum, 1997. 230 pages. New Soft cover.11.6"x9.7"x0.8". be6.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Univ Art Museum, 1997
ISBN 10: 0916724964 ISBN 13: 9780916724962
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 107,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Univ Art Museum, 1997
ISBN 10: 0916724964 ISBN 13: 9780916724962
Librería: Isaiah Thomas Books & Prints, Inc., Cotuit, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 133,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. REPRINT OF 1998. Light edge wear. Large yellow paperback faintly marked.; 11.6 X 9.5 X 0.9 inches; 230 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Univ Art Museum, 1997
ISBN 10: 0916724964 ISBN 13: 9780916724962
Librería: BookHunter1, STATEN ISLAND, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 146,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.