Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peace Press (edition 2nd), 1977
ISBN 10: 0915238179 ISBN 13: 9780915238170
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2nd. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: H&G Antiquarian Books, Sheboygan, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoplastic comb. Condición: Fine. 2nd Edition. book in fine condition, plastic comb binding tight and square no damage, text clean and unmarked no names no stamps.
Librería: COLLINS BOOKS, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK. 2nd edition. 214pp, quarto. tight binding, clean throughout, Very Good.
Librería: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. 2nd edition soft cover in very good condition,pencil markings thru-out.
Librería: Rob the Book Man, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Large paperback in very good condition. 2nd edition.
Publicado por Mariposa, Calif. : Earthmind, c1977., 1977
ISBN 10: 0915238179 ISBN 13: 9780915238170
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN 0915238179. Trade Paperback. First Printing. Differnent cover than copy shown on Amazon. Good Condition. Tight sound copy with light brown spotting to top edge, browning to top half of back cover, inside and out, minor rubs to edges and corners of covers. No Signature.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Peace publication, Earthmind, 1980
ISBN 10: 0915238179 ISBN 13: 9780915238170
Librería: Antiqua U. Braun, Detmold, Alemania
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKartoniert. Condición: Zustand in der Beschreibung. 2. Aufl. 214 Seiten. Englischsprachiges Exemplar. Einbandecken und Kanten stellenw. leicht berieben. Einbandecken mit leichten Knickspuren. Auf 8 Seiten vereinzelt mit blassem grünen Marker markiert. Ansonsten gutes Exemplar.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 90,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!