Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Park Service (edition 10th Anniversary Edition), 1988
ISBN 10: 0912627344 ISBN 13: 9780912627342
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 10th Anniversary Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Park Service Division of Publications, 1988
ISBN 10: 0912627344 ISBN 13: 9780912627342
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 10th Anniversary Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: 221Books, Westlake Village, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New.
Librería: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 10th Anniversary Edition. Paperback book in good condition.
Publicado por U.S. Department of the Interior, Washington, D.C., 1988
ISBN 10: 0912627344 ISBN 13: 9780912627342
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated from both black-and-white and color photographs. Pictorial wrappers. 112pp. Spine and corners rubbed, spine cocked, very good. Official National Park Handbook.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publications National Park Service, Washington, D.C., United States, 1988
ISBN 10: 0912627344 ISBN 13: 9780912627342
Librería: MisterSeekersBook.Store, Edmonton, AB, Canada
EUR 21,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. InVery Good Condition. No Notes, Names or Markings. No Torn Or Folded Pages. With Very Minor Wear To Corner, Edges and/or Spine. For More Information On Condition. Please See All Images An official history and guide to the Battle of the Little Bighorn in Southeastern Montana, where Lt. Col. George Armstrong Custer and his 7th Cavalry were defeated by Teton Sioux and Northern Cheyenne Indians.
Librería: Mad Hatter, West Kelowna, BC, Canada
EUR 17,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good+. A tight and unmarked copy-" An official history and guide to the Battle of the Little Bighorn in Southeastern Montana, where Lt. Col. George Armstrong Custer and his 7th Cavalry were defeated by Teton Sioux and Northern Cheyenne Indians.".
Librería: Mad Hatter, West Kelowna, BC, Canada
EUR 24,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAn official history and guide to the Battle of the Little Bighorn in Southeastern Montana, where Lt. Col. George Armstrong Custer and his 7th Cavalry were defeated by Teton Sioux and Northern Cheyenne Indians.-Included is a separate map of the battlefield.
Librería: Ivan's Book Stall, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 17,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 112 pages, many illustrations. Page 4/5 and 7 illustrations by Leonard Baskin.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 63,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Park Service, Washington D.C., 1988
ISBN 10: 0912627344 ISBN 13: 9780912627342
Librería: Baggins Book Bazaar Ltd, Rochester, KENT, Reino Unido
EUR 23,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. Handbook No.132, pictorial covers, illustrated, maps, black title to spine, edgeworn but intact. Size: 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall. Book.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: London Bridge Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 22,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.