EUR 2,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 5,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, Incorporated, 1976
ISBN 10: 0911954120 ISBN 13: 9780911954128
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Nitty Gritty Cookbook.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nitty Gritty Productions, 1976
ISBN 10: 0911954120 ISBN 13: 9780911954128
Librería: Threescore Years and Ten, Calmar, AB, Canada
EUR 3,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 8vo 8" - 9" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nitty Gritty Productions, California, 1975
ISBN 10: 0911954120 ISBN 13: 9780911954128
Librería: Rare Book Cellar, Pomona, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 64,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Illustrated by Mike Nelson Ilustrador. First Edition; First Printing. Very Good+ in wraps. Foxing on text block edges. ; 183 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nitty Gritty Productions,U.S., 1976
ISBN 10: 0911954120 ISBN 13: 9780911954128
Librería: Studibuch, Stuttgart, Alemania
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Gut. 183 Seiten; 9780911954128.3 Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
EUR 90,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!