Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,52
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,22
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Real People Press,U.S., 1985
ISBN 10: 0911226273 ISBN 13: 9780911226270
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. VINTAGE PRINTING. HIGHLIGHTING SEEN THROUGHOUT TEXT BLOCK. SEE PHOTOS FOR MORE INFORMATION. / This book is in acceptable condition and is a reading copy. No dust jacket included with this book. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. PAPERBACK FORMAT. This could have light cosmetic flaws, but remains in good condition. No dust jacket included with this book. This copy is the Fifth Printing of the published work. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por REAL PEOPLE PRESS, MOAB, UT., 1985
ISBN 10: 0911226273 ISBN 13: 9780911226270
Librería: Gian Luigi Fine Books, Albany, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. CLEAN COPY.
Publicado por Real People Press, Moab, UT, 1986
ISBN 10: 0911226273 ISBN 13: 9780911226270
Librería: Book Happy Booksellers, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good-. Second Printing. 172pp; Covers clean & bright with light creasing & small surface tear to back, text unmarked, binding is tight, VG- condition. Treatise on Neuro-Linguistic Programming. Illustrated.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Real People Press, Moab, Utah, U.S.A., 1985
ISBN 10: 0911226273 ISBN 13: 9780911226270
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 26,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 22,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable.
Librería: Griffin Books, Stamford, CT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New. Looks unread with just a touch of shelf wear First edition, first printing Please email for photos. Larger books or sets may require additional shipping charges. Books sent via US Postal.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Real People Press, Moab, Utah, U.S.A., 1992
ISBN 10: 0911226273 ISBN 13: 9780911226270
Librería: Veronica's Books, Gig Harbor, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 5th Printing. 172pp. Pictorial wraps. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Real People Presss, Moab, Utah, U.S.A., 1985
ISBN 10: 0911226273 ISBN 13: 9780911226270
Librería: Veronica's Books, Gig Harbor, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 6th Printing. Underlining on 6 pages, else VG. 172pp. Book.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 19,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Light wear & marks to the softcover. Foxed textblock edge. Content is in very good, clean condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Real People Press, Moab, UT, 1985
ISBN 10: 0911226273 ISBN 13: 9780911226270
Librería: Veronica's Books, Gig Harbor, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Printing. 172pp, pictorial wraps. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Real People Press, USA, 1985
ISBN 10: 0911226273 ISBN 13: 9780911226270
Librería: Edmonton Book Store, Edmonton, AB, Canada
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dustjacket. 8vo pp. 172. book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Real People Press,U.S., 1985
ISBN 10: 0911226273 ISBN 13: 9780911226270
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 148,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 9.00x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.