Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Plain View Press (edition First Edition), 1997
ISBN 10: 0911051635 ISBN 13: 9780911051636
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Plain View Press, Austin, Texas, 1994
ISBN 10: 0911051635 ISBN 13: 9780911051636
Librería: Bookmarc's, La Porte, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. AP2 - A trade paperback book signed, numbered and dated by author in very good condition that has light discoloratoin and shelf wear. A collection of poetry. 8.5"x5.5", 132 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Signed by Author.
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: marvin granlund, Emeryville, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 20,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. SIGNED by the author on the half-title page: # 20 5-1-94. Plain View Press (Austin) , c1994, paperback, no edition stated, NAP, Near Fine, 132 pages. POETRY; D0114 A Poe; Signed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Plain View Press, Austin, TX, 2008
ISBN 10: 0911051635 ISBN 13: 9780911051636
Librería: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. 87p. paperback, very good. Poems by the Dominican-American author and former adjunct professor of creative writing at U.C. Riverside.
Publicado por Plain View Press, (Austin, Texas, 1994
ISBN 10: 0911051635 ISBN 13: 9780911051636
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. First edition. Printed wrappers. Fine.