Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abalache Book Shop Publishing Co, 1982
ISBN 10: 0910453004 ISBN 13: 9780910453004
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abalache Book Shop Publishing, Oklahoma City, OK, 1982
ISBN 10: 0910453004 ISBN 13: 9780910453004
Librería: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, Truth or consequences, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. First Edition. unpaginated; HB green w/gilt-pic.cover; fine condition w/clean,tight pgs. 180 postcard reproductions w/descriptions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por ABalache Book Shop Publishing Co., Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, 1983
ISBN 10: 0910453004 ISBN 13: 9780910453004
Librería: David H. Gerber Books (gerberbooks), Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Color illustrations Ilustrador. Revised Edition. unpaginated ---- Signed by both authors on title page ---- [some scattered ink notations) Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Signed by Authors.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 26,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Signed Copy . Signed by authors on title page.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abalache Book Shop Publishing Co., 1982
ISBN 10: 0910453004 ISBN 13: 9780910453004
Librería: Pacific Rim Used Books LLC, Anacortes, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very good. No dust wrapper. 1982. 8.5 x 11 inches, color reproduction of old post card views of Oklahoma City. Signed by both authors. Signed by the author.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 27,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Signed Copy First edition copy. . Limited to 5000 copies. Signed by both authors on title page. (Oklahoma, Oklahoma City, postcards, pictorial works).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abalache Book Shop Publishing Co., 1982
ISBN 10: 0910453004 ISBN 13: 9780910453004
Librería: Affordable Collectibles, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. About like new with no marks. Nice corners. Minimal use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abalache Book Shop Publishing Co., 1984
ISBN 10: 0910453004 ISBN 13: 9780910453004
Librería: Earl The Pearls, Edmond, OK, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Jacket As Issued. 4th Edition. Signed by Jim Edwards. Binding tight and square. Pages clean and free of writing or marks. Signed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abalache Book Shop Publishing Co., 1984
ISBN 10: 0910453004 ISBN 13: 9780910453004
Librería: Earl The Pearls, Edmond, OK, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Jacket As Issued. 4th Edition. Signed by both authors. Binding tight and square. Pages clean and free of writing or marks. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: Abyssbooks, Crestone, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 34,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. A near fine copy with light lower corner bump at spine. Signed by both authors. One of 5,000.
Librería: Archives Books, Inc., Edmond, OK, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 34,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Limited edition of 200. Signed and numbered. #160. Signed by Hal Ottaway and Jim Edwards. No markings on text. Minor tear on spine. Historic Oklahoma Bookstore on Route 66. Packages shipped daily, Mon-Friday.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abalache Book Shop Publishing Co., Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, 1982
ISBN 10: 0910453004 ISBN 13: 9780910453004
Librería: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, Truth or consequences, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. First Edition. unpaginated; HB green w/gilt-pic.cover; PONinscript.ft.endpaper,otherwise fine condition w/clean,tight pgs. Reproductions of 180 vintage postcards. 1 of 5,000 copies. signed. Signed By Authors.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abalache Book Shop, Oklahoma, OK, 1982
ISBN 10: 0910453004 ISBN 13: 9780910453004
Librería: The Red Onion Bookshoppe, Hanover, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 53,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. lightly used. Signed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abalache Book Shop, Oklahoma City OK, 1982
ISBN 10: 0910453004 ISBN 13: 9780910453004
Librería: A Few Books More. . ., Billings, MT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 66,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. sm 4to, Limited First Edition, 5000 copies. Signed on Title page by both authors. Olive green cloth with applied paper illustration of Oklahoma County Court House, built in 1904-06. Unpaginated [60 pp.], illustrated throughout with postcard images of that era, each image fully described. Quality paper and production. Front cover has 1/8 inch stretch over back cover. May be a publishing defect. Gift quality, collectible.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abalache Book Shop Publishing Co., 1982
ISBN 10: 0910453004 ISBN 13: 9780910453004
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 97,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 128,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.