9780900946424 - unknown modigliani: unpublished papers, documents and drawings from the collection of paul alexandre de alexandre, noel (7 resultados)

ISBN

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (7)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: London: Royal Academy of Arts, 1994. 1994

      0900946423 / 9780900946424

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: CMG Books and Art, Toronto, ON, CanadaCMG Books and Art

      Vendedor de 4 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 35,59

      Envío por EUR 5,18 
      Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      paperback. Condición: Very Good. Bottom of front cover and first 20 pages or so lightly rubbed. No markings. U.S. orders are shipped from N.Y. state.

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Royal Academy of Arts 1994

      0900946423 / 9780900946424

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Sell Books, Elland, YORKS, Reino UnidoSell Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Aceptable

      EUR 29,76

      Envío por EUR 14,08 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      paperback. Condición: Good. Our good condition books are generally good for reading but not for gifting or collecting. They could have imperfections such as creasing, fanning, inscriptions, margin notes, yellowing, staining on edge or cover or pages, bumps, scuffs, etc etc (sometimes multiple of these). It's a wide category that

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Royal Academy of Arts 1994

      0900946423 / 9780900946424

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Walden Books, London, , Reino UnidoWalden Books

      Vendedor de 4 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Aceptable

      EUR 26,86

      Envío por EUR 17,38 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Paperback. Condición: Good+. Please note that this is a heavy item and may incur extra shipping costs for international orders.; Card covers are marked from shelving and handling, stain to cover illustration, upper edge of front and rear cover sunned, spine sunned and creased with a notable lean, corners bumped; binding is tight

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: London: Royal Academy of Arts, 1994. 1994

      0900946423 / 9780900946424

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Widney Manor Books, solihull, MIDLA, Reino UnidoWidney Manor Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Aceptable

      EUR 35,81

      Envío por EUR 23,18 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Soft cover. Condición: Good. Good book. 469pp with b/w illustrations.

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: -Royal Academy of Arts - 1994

      0900946423 / 9780900946424

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Paul Brown, Ramsgate, , Reino UnidoPaul Brown

      Vendedor de 4 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 44,77

      Envío por EUR 28,05 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Exhibition catalogue. First edition 1994. 468 pages. Illustrated in colour and duotone. Paperback. Very good. We are specialists in Artists Monographs & Catalogues with a picture of the cover available on request. All items are as described and dispatched within 24 hours in a secure package. We are professional booksellers with

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: London Royal Academy of Arts in association with Fonds Mercator 1994 1994

      0900946423 / 9780900946424

      • Tapa blanda
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Chaucer Bookshop ABA ILAB, Canterbury, , Reino UnidoChaucer Bookshop ABA ILAB

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 47,75

      Envío por EUR 28,97 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      FIRST UK EDITION Large softback (approx. 32.5 x 24.5cm) 468pp., profusely illustrated in colour and b/w.A clean copy with no previous owners' markings or inscriptions. A few reading creases to spine, else a VERY GOOD COPY. (Shelf 25) ISBN: 0900946423 PLEASE NOTE: VERY Heavy BOOK (2.8 kg+) Postage rates vary according to destinat

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Royal Academy of Arts 1994

      0900946423 / 9780900946424

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Karl Books, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaKarl Books

      Vendedor de 4 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 88,98

      Envío por EUR 6,91 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Condición: Near Fine. 464 pages, in Near Fine condition. Unpublished paper, documents and drawings from the former collection of Paul Alexandre.