9780900549533 - the sprites and midgets: collector's guide de dymock, eric (12 resultados)

- Tapa dura
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,55
Envío por EUR 6,49Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Tapa dura
Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, Estados Unidos de AmericaA Squared Books (Don Dewhirst)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 14,89
Envío por EUR 5,63Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. London, 1981; gray cloth covered boards; mild shelf wear; illustrated jacket with mild edge wear; 12mo - over 6 3/4" to 7 3/4" tall; Interior is clean and unmarked; 112 pages.

- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Movies
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 18,02
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Bookmans, tucson, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookmans
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 18,02
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Some wear, stains, torn dust jacket Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Browsers' Bookstore, CBA, Albany, Estados Unidos de AmericaBrowsers' Bookstore, CBA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 16,97
Envío por EUR 4,55Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: good+. A nice copy. Clean text, solid binding. Dust jacket has some wear. Internally bright and clean with many black and white photos.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Thylacine Books, Fort Worth, Estados Unidos de AmericaThylacine Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 17,42
Envío por EUR 5,20Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. 1st Edition. dj: as new. book: as new hbak.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino UnidoBrit Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,52
Envío por EUR 18,54Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every l…iterary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.

- Tapa dura
Librería: old aberdeen bookshop, Aberdeen, Reino Unidoold aberdeen bookshop
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 11,94
Envío por EUR 14,49Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Boards very clean with minimal wear, book not inscribed. slight creases to base of jacket (otherwise very clean).

- Tapa dura
Librería: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, HolandaAntiquariaat Hortus Conclusus
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 15,00
Envío por EUR 14,50Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Original cloth with dustjacket. Some minor traces of use, a (very) good copy. Text in English. Please see description or ask for photos.
Más imágenesEditorial: MOTOR RACING PUBLICATIONS, LONDON 1981
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: booksonlinebrighton, Brighton, Reino Unidobooksonlinebrighton
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 11,94
Envío por EUR 25,50Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Blue/ black flecked boards with gilt blocked titles to spine, 190 x 240 mm approx. Landscape format, 112 pp illustrated with b/w photos. First Edition 1981. Please see our images of the actual book offered for sale for further details and condit…ion. VG/VG (Book- mild general shelf wear to boards, no previous owner name or insc. Dust Jacket- no notable rubbing or soiling. Non price clipped - cover £7.95. No notable defects to book or jacket).

- Tapa dura
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoldBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 114,86
Envío por EUR 4,77Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

- Tapa dura
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, Estados Unidos de AmericaBennettBooksLtd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 114,77
Envío por EUR 6,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.