Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover, no dust jacket. Previous owner's name inked out on ffep, slightly concave spine. Otherwise good. 1253, 79 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AMG Publishers, Chattanooga, TN, 1991
ISBN 10: 0899576516 ISBN 13: 9780899576510
Librería: Nealsbooks, Menominee, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. Pages are clean and unmarked. Cover corners and edges are unmarred. Binding is tight.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Dust jacket missing. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Text is clear of markings. Binding is secure. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: BookHunter1, STATEN ISLAND, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. This book is like new to very good with a clean interior and a tight binding. Some light edge wear but overall, a book with straight edges and no cosmetic issues.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Acceptable condition. No Dust Jacket A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and highlighting or be heavily stained. Includes reading copy only books. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Librería: tLighthouse Books, Onekama, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Acceptable condition. Reading copy. May have signs of wear and previous use scuffs, library copy, highlighting, writing, and underlining . May have foxing, slight water damage or tears. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase please return item with no hassle.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. ***Please Read*** 1992 PRINTING - No marks on text - My shelf location 31-B-24*.
Librería: Meadowland Media, Fayetteville, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
Publicado por Chattanooga, TN: AMG Publishers, 1992
ISBN 10: 0899576516 ISBN 13: 9780899576510
Librería: Aldersgate Books Inc., Niagara Falls, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: VERY GOOD. 1992. 2nd printing. Grey and burgundy hardcover. Faux leather to spine with gilt lettering. 1257, 79pp. VERY GOOD. Clip to first endpaper.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 34,89
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Publicado por AMG Publishers, 1991
ISBN 10: 0899576516 ISBN 13: 9780899576510
Librería: Aldersgate Books Inc., Niagara Falls, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: FINE. 1991. Grey and burgundy hardcover. DJ now in clear Brodart protector. 1257, 79pp. FINE.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Publicado por AMG Publishers, 1992
ISBN 10: 0899576516 ISBN 13: 9780899576510
Librería: Aldersgate Books Inc., Niagara Falls, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: FINE. 1992. Grey and burgundy hardcover. DJ now in clear Brodart protector. 1257, 79pp. FINE.
Publicado por AMG Publishers, 1995
ISBN 10: 0899576516 ISBN 13: 9780899576510
Librería: Aldersgate Books Inc., Niagara Falls, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: FINE. 1995. 4th printing. Grey and Burgundy hardcover with gilt lettering. Dust jacket now in clear plastic BRODART protector. Codes to the Grammatical Notations card inlaid. 1257, 79pp. FINE.
Librería: Pennywisestore, Pound, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,31
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 59,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 42,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. reissue edition. 1336 pages. 9.25x7.00x2.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 72,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Rarewaves.com UK, London, Reino Unido
EUR 55,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.