Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mountaineers Books, Seattle, Washington, U.S.A., 1985
ISBN 10: 089886092X ISBN 13: 9780898860924
Librería: Booked Experiences Bookstore, Burlington, ON, Canada
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Third Edition. Fine in Very Good ++ jacket 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. pp.112 with index. Reflects both recent research and current techniques taught in mountaineering oriented first aid programs. clean tight copy creases, wear to edges.
Librería: DieBücheroma123, Prackenbach, Alemania
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Befriedigend. 108 Seiten 2. Auflage, Einband vorne verknittert, die ersten Seiten haben unten Eselsohren, sonst gut 80846 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 249.
EUR 4,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Crease to rear cover but otherwise good condition.
Librería: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Gd. condition - A guide to accident response and first aid care . Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mountaineers Books, The, 1985
ISBN 10: 089886092X ISBN 13: 9780898860924
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoftcover. Fair condition. Various creases on cover and general wear. Annotations, and inscription on inside back cover.
EUR 9,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. Third Edition. Softcover. 112 pages. *** PUBLISHING DETAILS: The Mountaineers, USA, 1990. Third Edition. *** CONDITION: This book is in near fine condition. Minor edgewear to covers. *** Quantity Available: 1. Category: Mountaineering; ISBN: 089886092X. ISBN/EAN: 9780898860924. Inventory No: 11050946. The photo of this book is of the actual book for sale.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.