Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1998
ISBN 10: 0897214129 ISBN 13: 9780897214124
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1998
ISBN 10: 0897214129 ISBN 13: 9780897214124
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,82
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books (edition First Edition), 1998
ISBN 10: 0897214129 ISBN 13: 9780897214124
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1998
ISBN 10: 0897214129 ISBN 13: 9780897214124
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1998
ISBN 10: 0897214129 ISBN 13: 9780897214124
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1998
ISBN 10: 0897214129 ISBN 13: 9780897214124
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1998
ISBN 10: 0897214129 ISBN 13: 9780897214124
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1998
ISBN 10: 0897214129 ISBN 13: 9780897214124
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1998
ISBN 10: 0897214129 ISBN 13: 9780897214124
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1998
ISBN 10: 0897214129 ISBN 13: 9780897214124
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1998
ISBN 10: 0897214129 ISBN 13: 9780897214124
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. Light edge and cover wear. Water stain to top of pages. Unmarked pages. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Librería: Terrace Horticultural Books, St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Color Photos Ilustrador. 1st Edition. First Edition Thus, Copyright Date: 1998 Sm Quarto, , PP.96, 14 Detailed Plans And Tips Help You Select The Right Patio, Instructions For Customizing, Buy Lists, Construction Step By Step Very Good, Small Remainder Mark.
Librería: Terrace Horticultural Books, St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. COLOR ILLUSTRATIONS Ilustrador. Copyright Date: 1998 SM QUARTO, COLOR ILLUSTRATIONS, PP.96, AND TIPS, INSTRUCTIONS FOR CUSTOMIZING, BUY LISTS, STEP BY STEP.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Meredith Books, Des Moines, IA, 1998
ISBN 10: 0897214129 ISBN 13: 9780897214124
Librería: Storbeck's, Georgetown, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. 0.32 x 10.86 x 8.03 Inche. 96 pages. Ortho's All About Home Improvement. Shows how to build 18 patios in popular styles for different situations. Projects are explained in detail with illustrations, construction drawings, and instructional text and include a detailed materials list. Helps readers decide which design might suit them best, how to choose the proper site for their patio, and how to adapt the plans to their unique needs.
Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 14,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Clean, unmarked copy with some edge wear. Good binding. Dust jacket included if issued with one. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Meredith Books, Des Moines IA, 1998
ISBN 10: 0897214129 ISBN 13: 9780897214124
Librería: Ed Buryn Books, Nevada City, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NearFine unmarked. 1st edition, 1st printing. Construction illustrations, detailed plan dwgs, buying guides. Bright crisp unused PB copy. 8 x 11, 96 pp, index, glossary, color photos & illus Trade PB in glossy color-photo wraps.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1998
ISBN 10: 0897214129 ISBN 13: 9780897214124
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1998
ISBN 10: 0897214129 ISBN 13: 9780897214124
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!