9780891490043 - how to build your own percussion rifle or pistol de lauber, georg (9 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Movies
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 50,94
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bookmans, tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookmans
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 50,94
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. Some shelf wear Stained Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Browsers' Bookstore, CBA, Albany, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaBrowsers' Bookstore, CBA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 50,94
Envío por EUR 4,54Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. A nice copy. Clean text, solid binding. First printing. Thin 4to paperback with great illustrations and includes the foldout plans. Some general, light wear. Rubbing to rear panel.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: elizabeth's books, middleburg, FL, Estados Unidos de Americaelizabeth's books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 53,40
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Fair. 1976 LAGRE PAPERBACK. HAS EDGEWEAR, SPOTS SOME YELLOWING TO PAGES. HAS PULLOUT PATTERNS TO BACK.DIAGRAMS, INSTRUCTUONS. A WELL USED BOOK ALL TOGETHER.

- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: 3rd St. Books, Lees Summit, MO, Estados Unidos de America3rd St. Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 53,31
Envío por EUR 6,04Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Good, clean, tight condition with edge wear and foxing. Fold-out plates are intact. Text free of marks. Professional book dealer since1999. All orders are processed promptly and carefully packaged.

- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Emily's Books, Brainerd, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaEmily's Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 61,37
Envío por EUR 4,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Trade Paperback. Condición: Good. First Edition. The covers are rubbed and have edge wear, there is fading on the front cover along the edge with the spine and there is soiling to the back cover. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.

- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Inside the Covers, Frost, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaInside the Covers
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 102,35
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good+. First Printing. First printing. Soft cover published by John Olsen Co. in 1976. Back cover has a lengthwise crease by spine and scuffing down middle. Upper corners of covers and pages are bumped some toward front. Large foldout plans are attached in back of book. Book is in good plus condition. 4to,…39 pages, .6 lb.; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 39 pages.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Barclay Books, York, WA, AustraliaBarclay Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 112,85
Envío por EUR 28,08Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. 1976, First edition, first printing. A very good copy in lightly shelf rubbed wraps. Light spotting on the edges and a small price sticker shadow on the first page. A single page has become detached and is now loosely tipped in but otherwise the contents are fine and unmarked. Scans available if required.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino UnidoMispah books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 165,85
Envío por EUR 28,96Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. Good. Dust Jacket NOT present. CD WILL BE MISSING. . SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.