Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American St. Hill Organization, 1972
ISBN 10: 0884040070 ISBN 13: 9780884040071
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American St. Hill Organization, 1972
ISBN 10: 0884040070 ISBN 13: 9780884040071
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American St. Hill Organization, 1972
ISBN 10: 0884040070 ISBN 13: 9780884040071
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American St. Hill Organization, 1972
ISBN 10: 0884040070 ISBN 13: 9780884040071
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American St. Hill Organization, 1972
ISBN 10: 0884040070 ISBN 13: 9780884040071
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bridge Publications, Incorporated, 1956
ISBN 10: 0884040070 ISBN 13: 9780884040071
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bridge Publications, Incorporated, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A., 1977
ISBN 10: 0884040070 ISBN 13: 9780884040071
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Later Printing. Light shelfwear and rubbing to jacket, name to endpaper. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bridge Publications, Incorporated, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A., 1977
ISBN 10: 0884040070 ISBN 13: 9780884040071
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Later Printing. Light shelfwear and rubbing to jacket, name/address to endpaper. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American St. Hill Organization, 1972
ISBN 10: 0884040070 ISBN 13: 9780884040071
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Church of Scientology of California, Publications, 1975
ISBN 10: 0884040070 ISBN 13: 9780884040071
Librería: Walden Antiquarian Books, Signal Mtn, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Pages Clean, Binding Tight.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Church of Scientology of California, 1974
ISBN 10: 0884040070 ISBN 13: 9780884040071
Librería: NWJbooks, Lancaster, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Poor. Gilt lettering on green covers in a pictorial dust jacket. 8vo, 106pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American St. Hill Organization, 1972
ISBN 10: 0884040070 ISBN 13: 9780884040071
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 18th printing. Blotted name inside front cover. This book shows minimal sign of wear to the cover, binding, or pages. Dust jacket condition is Good. This copy is the Later Printing of the published work. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Church of Scientology of California, Publications, 1972
ISBN 10: 0884040070 ISBN 13: 9780884040071
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 91,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Los Angeles, California, U.S.A.: The Church of Scientology of California Publications Organization, 1977, 1977
ISBN 10: 0884040070 ISBN 13: 9780884040071
Librería: Collectorsemall, Rialto, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 3.227,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Dust Jacket Included. Hard Cover. Very Good +++/Good +. 18th Printing. Signed by Author. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Mission of Hollywood stamp. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Signed by Author(s).