Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Storey Publishing, LLC (edition U.S. Edition), 1994
ISBN 10: 0882668838 ISBN 13: 9780882668833
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. U.S. Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. U.S. Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Storey Publishing, LLC, 1994
ISBN 10: 0882668838 ISBN 13: 9780882668833
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Storey Publishing, LLC, 1994
ISBN 10: 0882668838 ISBN 13: 9780882668833
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Storey Publishing, LLC, 1994
ISBN 10: 0882668838 ISBN 13: 9780882668833
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Storey Publishing, LLC, 1994
ISBN 10: 0882668838 ISBN 13: 9780882668833
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Storey Publishing, LLC, 1994
ISBN 10: 0882668838 ISBN 13: 9780882668833
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Storey Publishing, LLC, 1994
ISBN 10: 0882668838 ISBN 13: 9780882668833
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Storey Publishing, LLC, 1994
ISBN 10: 0882668838 ISBN 13: 9780882668833
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Storey Publishing, LLC, 1994
ISBN 10: 0882668838 ISBN 13: 9780882668833
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Storey Publishing, LLC, 1994
ISBN 10: 0882668838 ISBN 13: 9780882668833
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: good. A very good hardcover in a good dust jacket. DJ has small tears on the spine. Used with light wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Storey Publishing, LLC, 1994
ISBN 10: 0882668838 ISBN 13: 9780882668833
Librería: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. * Dust cover has some minor shelf wear w/ Mylar cover. * Like-New inside and Out! Clean & Crisp Pages. (Email for more info/pics.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Storey Publishing, LLC, 1994
ISBN 10: 0882668838 ISBN 13: 9780882668833
Librería: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. hardback book and unclipped dust jacket [$18.95] in fine condition.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Storey Publishing, LLC, 1994
ISBN 10: 0882668838 ISBN 13: 9780882668833
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!