Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rajneesh Foundation Int, Antelope, 1982
ISBN 10: 0880505710 ISBN 13: 9780880505710
Librería: By The Way Books, Richmond, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst edition. 332 pages. Paperback in near very good condition; Front cover inner flap torn off and laid in.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rajneesh Foundation Int, Antelope, 1982
ISBN 10: 0880505710 ISBN 13: 9780880505710
Librería: By The Way Books, Richmond, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 21,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst edition. 332 pages. Paperback in good condition; Some wear to the coovers and modest soil to the page edges.
Librería: Snowden's Books, Santa Fe, NM, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 23,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. 1st Edition. Older paperback edition with some rubbing, scuffing to the covers; curling at corners. Few chips to covers at spine; tears along cover edges. About fair condition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rajneesh Foundation Int, Antelope, 1982
ISBN 10: 0880505710 ISBN 13: 9780880505710
Librería: By The Way Books, Richmond, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst edition. 332 pages. Paperback in near very good condition; Some underlining and marginalia; Spine scarred by old label removal.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Antelope, Oregon: Rajneesh Foundation International, 1982
ISBN 10: 0880505710 ISBN 13: 9780880505710
Librería: Time Tested Books, Sacramento, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. "First Edition: July 1982 10,000 copies" stated. Near fine wraps/paperback in dust jacket attached at spine ($10.95) on rear panel. Book has a 1.75 inch by 1 inch diagonal patch of hairline creasee to rear fore-edge corner. Only trivial additional signs of age/wear/previous use to book. Dust jacket has minor, if not trivial wear primarily to corners, edges, fore-edge and spine folds.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rajneesh Foundation International, Antelope, Oregon, 1982
ISBN 10: 0880505710 ISBN 13: 9780880505710
Librería: Good Old Books, Milwaukee, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Ed. 286 pages, pages 90 and 91 have a small marking from pen, minor wear from boards stain on preface page, First edition July 1982, 10,000 copies.
EUR 178,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.