Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Human Kinetics+ Publishers Inc, 1989
ISBN 10: 0880113154 ISBN 13: 9780880113151
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Human Kinetics+ Publishers Inc, 1989
ISBN 10: 0880113154 ISBN 13: 9780880113151
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Human Kinetics+ Publishers Inc, 1989
ISBN 10: 0880113154 ISBN 13: 9780880113151
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Human Kinetics+ Publishers Inc, 1989
ISBN 10: 0880113154 ISBN 13: 9780880113151
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Human Kinetics+ Publishers Inc, 1989
ISBN 10: 0880113154 ISBN 13: 9780880113151
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Human Kinetics+ Publishers Inc, 1989
ISBN 10: 0880113154 ISBN 13: 9780880113151
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Has heavy shelf wear, but still a good reading copy. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Human Kinetics+ Publishers Inc, 1989
ISBN 10: 0880113154 ISBN 13: 9780880113151
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 4,08
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Volleyball (Steps to Success S.) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Human Kinetics+ Publishers Inc, 1989
ISBN 10: 0880113154 ISBN 13: 9780880113151
Librería: Sklubooks, LLC, Clermont, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. 000-174: Large Magazine Size Paperback. No Defects. A New, Unread Book. A beautiful copy with clean, unmarked pages. A Unique Guide to Volleyball Skill Instructions using this 24 step program. Illustrated throughout. First Edition 1989.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Champaign, ILL: Leisure Press, 1993, Champaign, ILL, 1993
ISBN 10: 0880113154 ISBN 13: 9780880113151
Librería: P.F. Mullins Books, Carlsbad, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Third Editio. Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. Third Editio. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. 234 pp., Illustrated. A couple of lines of hiliter and ink underlining. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 5th or later Edition. Very good - no markings, light wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Human Kinetics+ Publishers Inc, 1989
ISBN 10: 0880113154 ISBN 13: 9780880113151
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Publicado por Leisure Press, Champaign, IL, 1989
ISBN 10: 0880113154 ISBN 13: 9780880113151
Librería: Gibson's Books, New Hope, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Ninth Printing. Very Good with no dust jacket; Edgewear. ; Steps to Success Activity Series; Trade PB; B&W Illustrations; 237 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Human Kinetics+ Publishers Inc, 1989
ISBN 10: 0880113154 ISBN 13: 9780880113151
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Human Kinetics+ Publishers Inc, 1989
ISBN 10: 0880113154 ISBN 13: 9780880113151
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 88,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 99,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!