EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. 1ST OCTOBER 1980. COVER HAS A FEW CREASES AND SHELF WEAR WITH SMALL SCRAPE ON THE FRONT. 190 PAGE TEXT HAS ONLY LIGHT WEAR. SCIENCE FICTION. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Librería: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. 1st printing, Sept. 1976; No. 406. Cover art by Michael Mariano. Paperback original. Creasing; mild tanning; minor bumps and dings. Book.
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. No Jacket. Paperback. Optiman.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DAW Books, Inc., New York, New York, 1980
ISBN 10: 0879975717 ISBN 13: 9780879975715
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Later Printing. Major chipping and shelf-wear along the edges and corners of the book with a section of the right-hand edge on the front cover reinforced with clear tape. Additional creasing stretches across the surface of both the front and back cover, with a "Bookworm" stamp located on the top of the first page. Used Book.
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. 1980 paperback in good condition. All inside pages are iin great shape. Small 1 inch tear and crease to the top front cover.
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the cover.
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. cover art by Michael Mariano Ilustrador. First Edition. New York: DAW. Daw, NY 1980 190 Pages. Mass Market First printing. Fine unread condition See photos. Sr 2/5 . Fine. Paperback. First Edition. 1st Printing. 1980.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por D A W Books Inc./Daw, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1980
ISBN 10: 0879975717 ISBN 13: 9780879975715
Librería: Stuart W. Wells III, Norwalk, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fine. First Edition. Daw No. 406. Cover art by Michael Mariano. As new, never read.
EUR 3,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. First printing. A very clean bright square copy.
Publicado por Daw, New York, 1980
ISBN 10: 0879975717 ISBN 13: 9780879975715
Librería: Transformer, Glasgow, Reino Unido
EUR 9,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Cover Michael Mariano Ilustrador. Paperback 1st Edn. 190pp. Cover by Michael Mariano. Looks unused unread book with slight shelfwear, rubbed edges, faint pressure marks, uncreased spine. Internally bookstore stamp and spot of whiting on endpaper. Faintly toned pages. (Science Fiction, Fantasy, Vintage Pb).
EUR 89,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.